Falkenmästerskap 24.3.2011 Fri skidstil

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL10-1 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tilda Borgmästars           IKFalken             5.35,7             
  2.   Charlotte Sassila           IKFalken             7.45,7    +2.10,0  
  3.   Corinne Grankulla           IKFalken             9.35,9    +4.00,2  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

PO TIDLÍS : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lukas Jansson               ikfalken                0,1             
  1.   David Storkamp              IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Valter Ehnvall              IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Martin STorkamp             IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Lucas Ketola                IKFalken                0,1             

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL TIDLÍS : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vera Björk                  IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Karolina Lindfors           IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Jessica Westerlund          IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Julia Backlund              IKFalken                0,1             

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL 8 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amanda Ljung                IKFalken             3.24,8             
  2.   Mia Jansson                 IKFalken             4.08,6      +43,8  
  3.   Lydia Nordlund              IKFalken             4.15,8      +51,0  
  4.   Caroline Grankulla          IKFalken             4.21,0      +56,2  
  5.   Emmi Parhiala               IKFalken             4.29,9    +1.05,1  
  6.   Anna Sandell                IKFalken             4.36,8    +1.12,0  
  7.   Madelen Häggman             IKFalken             4.44,9    +1.20,1  
  8.   Fanny Vikström              IKFalken             4.55,6    +1.30,8  
  9.   Tilde Björk                 IKFalken             5.01,4    +1.36,6  
 10.   Veronica Sassila            IKFalken             5.19,7    +1.54,9  
 11.   Melinda Lasén               IKFalken             5.19,8    +1.55,0  
 12.   Tekla Qvisén                IKFalken             5.41,5    +2.16,7  
 13.   Emma Vesterbacka            IKFalken             6.22,3    +2.57,5  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

PO 8 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joacim West                 IKFalken             4.02,1             
  2.   Mäkelä Johannes             IKFalken             4.27,0      +24,9  
  3.   Jimmy Westerlund            IKFalken             4.27,8      +25,7  
  4.   Adam Björk                  IKFalken             4.58,1      +56,0  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Adeline Ljung               IKFalken             4.19,1             
  2.   Linnea Nordlund             IKFalken             5.45,0    +1.25,9  
  3.   Susannah Nygård             IKFalken             7.00,1    +2.41,0  
  4.   Julia Nylund                IKFalken             8.26,2    +4.07,1  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

PO 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Granroth              IKFalken             3.33,6             
  2.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken             4.06,5      +32,9  
  3.   Andreas West                IKFalken             4.15,7      +42,1  
  4.   Emil Jansson                IKFalken             4.44,4    +1.10,8  
  5.   Martin Lasén                IKFalken             4.48,0    +1.14,4  
  6.   Isak Björk                  IKFalken             4.48,7    +1.15,1  
  7.   Viktor Ehnvall              IKFalken             5.43,3    +2.09,7  
  8.   Walter Isakas               IKFalken             6.22,0    +2.48,4  
  9.   Johan Gunell                IKFalken             6.22,9    +2.49,3  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL 12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elin Björk                  IKFalken             4.59,4             
  2.   Sofia Westerlund            IKFalken             5.05,7       +6,3  
  3.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken             5.20,5      +21,1  
  4.   Emilia Björk                IKFalken             5.28,7      +29,3  
  5.   Emilia Nylund               IKFalken             5.43,8      +44,4  
  6.   Cecilia Lasén               IKFalken             6.05,1    +1.05,7  
  7.   Gabriella Ketola            IKFalken             6.20,0    +1.20,6  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

PO 12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken             4.46,3             
  2.   Jere Ena                    IKFalken             4.46,4       +0,1  
  3.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken             4.49,2       +2,9  
  4.   Joakim Häggman              IKFalken             5.55,5    +1.09,2  
  5.   Robert Westerlund           IKFalken             6.04,1    +1.17,8  
  6.   William Stara               IKFalken             6.04,4    +1.18,1  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL 14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IKFalken             8.29,4             
  2.   Matilda Lindqvist           IKFalken             9.00,0      +30,6  
  3.   Jannica West                IKFalken            10.00,2    +1.30,8  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

PO 14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Granlund             IKFalken             7.31,3             
  2.   Fredrik Forssell            IKFalken             7.52,5      +21,2  
  3.   Kevin Sandell               IKFalken             8.16,1      +44,8  
  4.   Hannes Borgmästars          IKFalken             8.33,8    +1.02,5  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

FL 16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Micaela West                IKFalken             8.16,1             

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

PO 16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken             9.28,1             
  2.   Robin Lind                  IKFalken             9.53,6      +25,5  

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

DAMER : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenny Stranden              IKFalken            12.44,5             

FL10-1 PO TIDLÍS FL TIDLÍS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 DAMER HERRAR

HERRAR : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            18.39,6             
  2.   Tom West                    IKFalken            19.02,8      +23,2  
  3.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            19.16,0      +36,4  
  4.   Robin Granlund              IKFalken            19.45,4    +1.05,8  
  5.   Sune Lind                   IKFalken            21.25,7    +2.46,1  
  6.   Peter Isakas                IKFalken            22.05,7    +3.26,1