IK Falkens Nationella/Kansalliset 8.1.2012 (KL/P)

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

P10

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Ståhlberg         VöråIF               6.21,7             
  2.   Oliver Asumaa               SolfIK               6.27,1       +5,4  
  3.   Paulus Mehtonen             ÄhtU                 6.28,7       +7,0  
  4.   Atte Mäkelä                 SeinäjHS             6.44,6      +22,9  
  5.   William Back                IFMinken             6.53,0      +31,3  
  6.   Robin Mäenpää               IFBrahe              6.59,2      +37,5  
  7.   Isak Enqvist                SolfIK               7.42,0    +1.20,3  
  8.   Gustav Forsell              SKÅsen               8.02,0    +1.40,3  
  9.   Emil Jansson                IKFalken             8.16,5    +1.54,8  
 10.   Alexander Storrank          SKÅsen               8.41,7    +2.20,0  
 11.   William Ollikkala           SolfIK               8.51,4    +2.29,7  
 12.   Jimmy Westerlund            IKFalken            12.12,3    +5.50,6  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

F/T10

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nicole Sten                 KraftSkido           7.12,8             
  2.   Nita Paaso                  Sievin Sis           7.49,4      +36,6  
  3.   Teodora Westerlund          IFBrahe              8.09,2      +56,4  
  4.   Josephine Sundqvist         IFMinken             8.11,3      +58,5  
  5.   Selma Nordström             IFMinken             8.16,2    +1.03,4  
  6.   Madelen Häggman             IKFalken            10.16,0    +3.03,2  
  7.   Rebecca Aspling             SolfIK              10.55,1    +3.42,3  
  8.   Lydia Nordlund              IKFalken            11.14,6    +4.01,8  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

P12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Patrik Kuuttinen            KraftSkido           8.40,7             
  2.   Robin Kronqvist             IFMinken             8.48,2       +7,5  
  3.   Juho Koivisto               EU                   9.31,7      +51,0  
  4.   Aapo Taipale                VetU                 9.43,2    +1.02,5  
  5.   Marius Bengs                KraftSkido           9.52,5    +1.11,8  
  6.   Jere Ena                    IKFalken             9.59,5    +1.18,8  
  7.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken            10.08,9    +1.28,2  
  8.   Lukas Enlund                IFFemman            10.11,5    +1.30,8  
  9.   Elias Nordström             IFMinken            10.19,6    +1.38,9  
 10.   Anton Sjölund               IFBrahe             10.25,0    +1.44,3  
 11.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken            10.36,7    +1.56,0  
 12.   William Westerback          KraftSkido          10.36,9    +1.56,2  
 13.   Rasmus Nygård               IFMinken            10.39,1    +1.58,4  
 14.   Sebastian Saarinen          IFFemman            10.51,3    +2.10,6  
 15.   Benjamin Lillrank           SKÅsen              10.58,7    +2.18,0  
 16.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken            11.01,8    +2.21,1  
 17.   Konsta Männistö             Ou-Hu               11.04,5    +2.23,8  
 18.   Jakob Dalhem                SKÅsen              11.14,0    +2.33,3  
 19.   Andreas West                IKFalken            11.18,8    +2.38,1  
 20.   Simon Dahlnäs               IKKronan            11.23,2    +2.42,5  
 21.   Mickel Forsell              SKÅsen              11.39,1    +2.58,4  
 22.   William Aspling             SolfIK              11.53,6    +3.12,9  
 23.   Robert Westerlund           IKFalken            12.31,2    +3.50,5  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

F/T12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linnea Halonen              KraftSkido           9.11,5             
  2.   Antonia Svenlin             IKKronan             9.49,5      +38,0  
  3.   Saana Vuolle                SeinäjHS            10.08,1      +56,6  
  4.   Anni-Sofia Ankkuri          SeinäjHS            10.14,2    +1.02,7  
  5.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken            10.37,1    +1.25,6  
  6.   Tilda Borgmästars           IKFalken            10.39,9    +1.28,4  
  7.   Sara Finnäs                 IFBrahe             11.05,4    +1.53,9  
  8.   Ida Elisabeth Mäenpää       IFBrahe             11.07,4    +1.55,9  
  9.   Jennifer Storrank           SKÅsen              11.19,4    +2.07,9  
 10.   Amanda Nyfors               IFBrahe             11.23,0    +2.11,5  
 11.   Ina Pajunen                 SKÅsen              11.29,5    +2.18,0  
 12.   Tiina Puranen               PieHi               11.33,1    +2.21,6  
 13.   Jemina Sundström            IFBrahe             11.42,6    +2.31,1  
 14.   Ellen Bäck                  SKÅsen              11.44,2    +2.32,7  
 15.   Matilda Snellman            IFBrahe             11.46,1    +2.34,6  
 16.   Emilia Björk                IKFalken            11.57,1    +2.45,6  
 17.   Linda Granlund              IFMinken            12.28,0    +3.16,5  
 18.   Kajsa Ollikkala             SolfIK              12.52,9    +3.41,4  
 19.   Adeline Ljung               IKFalken            13.09,0    +3.57,5  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

F/T14

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elin Forsgård               IFMinken             8.10,3             
  2.   Emelie Svenlin              IKKronan             8.27,5      +17,2  
  3.   Heidi Kuuttinen             KraftSkido           8.48,3      +38,0  
  4.   Erika Storbacka             IFFemman             8.54,5      +44,2  
  5.   Julia Koivisto              EU                   9.00,5      +50,2  
  6.   Lina Karlsson               IFFemman             9.31,3    +1.21,0  
  6.   Cecilia Back                IFMinken             9.31,3    +1.21,0  
  8.   Jonna Hiltunen              IFBrahe              9.49,1    +1.38,8  
  9.   Janina Hästbacka            SKÅsen               9.55,3    +1.45,0  
 10.   Amanda Strandvall           IFMinken             9.59,0    +1.48,7  
 11.   Anna Lund                   IFFemman            10.00,5    +1.50,2  
 12.   Laura Männistö              Ou-Hu               10.13,7    +2.03,4  
 13.   Lycke Karlsson              IFFemman            10.15,2    +2.04,9  
 14.   Rosa Nyqvist                SKÅsen              10.26,0    +2.15,7  
 15.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IKFalken            10.31,7    +2.21,4  
 16.   Sofia Westerlund            IKFalken            11.41,4    +3.31,1  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

F/T16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken            13.42,3             
  2.   Alexandra Enlund            IFFemman            13.45,2       +2,9  
  3.   Elin Lövdal                 IFFemman            13.48,9       +6,6  
  4.   Jennifer Klemets            IFFemman            13.58,4      +16,1  
  5.   Amanda Backman              IFFemman            14.00,4      +18,1  
  6.   Ida-Maria Ankkuri           SeinäjHS            14.12,2      +29,9  
  7.   Senni Vuolle                SeinäjHS            14.16,7      +34,4  
  8.   Jessi Haapala               TeRi                14.18,5      +36,2  
  9.   Fanny Storvall              IKKronan            14.30,8      +48,5  
 10.   Alexandra Strandvall        IKKronan            14.52,1    +1.09,8  
 11.   Rita Rajala                 NoNo                15.25,2    +1.42,9  
 12.   Hanna Westerlund            IFBrahe             15.42,0    +1.59,7  
 13.   Julia Hiltunen              IFBrahe             16.01,6    +2.19,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

F/T18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            13.09,0             
  2.   Jennie Lindvall             IKKronan            13.19,0      +10,0  
  3.   Sara Ray                    IKFalken            13.54,1      +45,1  
  4.   Erika Granqvist             SKÅsen              14.36,8    +1.27,8  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

P14

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken            13.40,9             
  2.   Axel Auren                  SKÅsen              14.16,2      +35,3  
  3.   Viktor Villför              IFFemman            14.49,2    +1.08,3  
  4.   Hannes Borgmästars          IKFalken            14.51,8    +1.10,9  
  5.   Linus Hansén                SKÅsen              14.55,6    +1.14,7  
  6.   Alex Svartsjö               IFFemman            15.14,5    +1.33,6  
  7.   Matias Mehtonen             ÄhtU                15.33,7    +1.52,8  
  8.   Niklas Sundström            IFFemman            15.39,3    +1.58,4  
  9.   Christoffer Dalhem          SKÅsen              16.40,6    +2.59,7  
 10.   Hannes Stubb                IKFalken            17.11,4    +3.30,5  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

P16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Haarala               GIF                 11.39,4             
  2.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken            12.10,0      +30,6  
  3.   Karri Hakala                YK-V                12.17,2      +37,8  
  4.   Simon Lund                  IFFemman            12.32,9      +53,5  
  5.   Anton Storvall              IKKronan            13.18,8    +1.39,4  
  6.   Valtteri Markkila           Va-Hi               13.31,3    +1.51,9  
  7.   Veli-Petteri Liedes         Va-Hi               13.50,2    +2.10,8  
  8.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            13.50,9    +2.11,5  
  9.   Richard Aspling             SolfIK              17.04,8    +5.25,4  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

F/T20

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jennifer Antell             IFFemman            13.11,1             
  2.   Anni Keisanen               TeRi                13.42,8      +31,7  
  3.   Janina Enkvist              IFBrahe             13.54,2      +43,1  
  4.   Anna Korpisaari             IFFemman            14.35,3    +1.24,2  
  5.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            14.57,7    +1.46,6  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

DAMER/NAIS

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marie Sippus                VöråIF              12.45,5             
  2.   Emma Sjölund                IFBrahe             12.48,3       +2,8  
  3.   Linn Nybäck                 IFMinken            13.20,0      +34,5  
  4.   Anni Ruostekoski            Va-Hi               13.25,8      +40,3  
  5.   Jessica Strandholm          VöråIF              13.34,3      +48,8  
  6.   Heidi Lindfors              Va-Hi               13.57,6    +1.12,1  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

H/M55

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kinnunen              KP-V                12.33,3             
  2.   Martti Järvelä              KV                  13.42,4    +1.09,1  
  3.   Markku Luhtajärvi           Va-Hi               13.43,8    +1.10,5  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

P18

: 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Mäki                   Va-Hi               20.25,8             
  2.   Jani Keto                   EU                  21.09,0      +43,2  
  3.   Patrik Rajala               NoNo                21.47,1    +1.21,3  
  4.   Wiljam Fors                 SKÅsen              22.16,5    +1.50,7  
  5.   Robin Carp                  VöråIF              23.04,5    +2.38,7  
  6.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            23.55,3    +3.29,5  
  7.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            24.44,0    +4.18,2  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

P20

: 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä       IFLänken            20.06,6             
  2.   Robin Eriksson              IFMinken            20.10,9       +4,3  
  3.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            20.44,2      +37,6  
  4.   Niklas Peltoniemi           TeRi                21.56,0    +1.49,4  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

HERRAR/MIE

: 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Lindell               IFLänken            20.02,7             
  2.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken            20.05,7       +3,0  
  3.   Victor Lövdahl              IFFemman            20.07,0       +4,3  
  4.   Kuisma Taipale              VetU                20.07,4       +4,7  
  5.   Staffan Roslund             IFMinken            20.36,1      +33,4  
  6.   Eric Storvall               IKKronan            20.45,8      +43,1  
  7.   Markus Nilsson              IFMinken            20.48,7      +46,0  
  8.   Patrick Kronberg            IFFemman            20.53,6      +50,9  
  9.   Hannu Paaso                 YK                  21.01,5      +58,8  
 10.   Staffan Julin               IFMinken            21.01,7      +59,0  
 11.   Juho Nikula                 KaJu                21.07,0    +1.04,3  
 12.   Henrik Ekstrand             IFBrahe             21.37,9    +1.35,2  
 13.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            21.52,5    +1.49,8  
 14.   Mikael Eklund               VöråIF              22.01,6    +1.58,9  
 15.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            22.04,8    +2.02,1  
 16.   Peter Östman                IFMinken            22.05,1    +2.02,4  
 17.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            22.06,1    +2.03,4  
 18.   Jonas Skog                  IKKronan            22.37,8    +2.35,1  
 19.   Mikko Viitamäki             YK-V                22.40,2    +2.37,5  
 20.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            23.08,8    +3.06,1  
 21.   Magnus Nyman                IFMinken            24.09,4    +4.06,7  
 22.   Eero Viitikko               IFLänken            24.24,0    +4.21,3  
 23.   Patrik Skog                 IKKronan            24.30,0    +4.27,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 F/T16 F/T18 P14 P16 F/T20 DAMER/NAIS H/M55 P18 P20 HERRAR/MIE H/M35

H/M35

: 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Oravamäki              OHS                 21.16,3             
  2.   Marko Honkala               IFBrahe             21.43,3      +27,0  
  3.   Kimmo Latvamäki             IKKronan            21.45,5      +29,2  
  4.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            23.55,6    +2.39,3  
  5.   Tommy Haglund               IKFalken            24.30,1    +3.13,8  
  6.   Trygve Melin                VöråIF              24.36,8    +3.20,5