Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 28.3.11 (F/V)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken            19.37,3             (-)
  2.   Julia Hiltunen              IFBrahe             21.37,7    +2.00,4  (-)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            20.14,0             (-----)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 HERRAR/MIE

P16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken            17.25,3             
  2.   Anton Storvall              IKKronan            18.11,3      +46,0  
  3.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            19.31,7    +2.06,4  
  4.   Tobias Granlund             IKFalken            20.41,7    +3.16,4  
  5.   Nicke Källman               IKFalken            21.14,5    +3.49,2  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 HERRAR/MIE

DAMER/NAIS : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marie Sippus                VöråIF              17.44,2             
  2.   Emma Storvall               IKKronan            18.46,3    +1.02,1  
  3.   Janina Enkvist              IFBrahe             19.00,8    +1.16,6  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 HERRAR/MIE

P18 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hugo Karlström              SKÅsen              24.37,6             
  2.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            29.06,7    +4.29,1  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 HERRAR/MIE

HERRAR/MIE : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Paakkonen             OHS                 22.16,5             
  2.   Robin Eriksson              IFMinken            22.30,2      +13,7  
  3.   Markus Nilsson              IFMinken            22.39,6      +23,1  
  4.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            23.10,4      +53,9  
  5.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan            23.13,6      +57,1  
  6.   Kalle Lassila               VetU                23.28,9    +1.12,4  
  7.   Tommy Haglund               IKFalken            23.35,0    +1.18,5  
  8.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              23.56,0    +1.39,5  
  9.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            24.07,2    +1.50,7  
 10.   Markus Parkkinen            IFBrahe             24.08,8    +1.52,3  
 11.   Jari Mäkelä                 TU                  24.14,3    +1.57,8  
 12.   Juha Harju                  IKFalken            24.34,2    +2.17,7  
 13.   Jonas Skog                  IKKronan            25.11,7    +2.55,2  
 14.   Osmo Juola                  KaJu                25.24,4    +3.07,9  
 15.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            25.47,1    +3.30,6  
 16.   Per-Anders Forsman          VöråIF              26.43,2    +4.26,7  
 17.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            27.19,3    +5.02,8