IK Falkens Nationella/Kansalliset 29.12.2012 (F/V)

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Storrank          SKÅsen               6.28,6             
  2.   Gustav Forsell              SKÅsen               6.40,3      +11,7  
  3.   Jesper Ojala                YK                   6.44,8      +16,2  
  4.   Atte Taipale                VetU                 7.24,0      +55,4  
  5.   Joakim West                 IKFalken             7.37,9    +1.09,3  
  6.   Jimmy Westerlund            IKFalken             9.49,0    +3.20,4  
  7.   Adam Björk                  IKFalken            11.55,1    +5.26,5  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Frida Achrén                OravaisIF            6.13,1             
  2.   Iina Koskela                HalTo                6.30,7      +17,6  
  3.   Teodora Westerlund          IFBrahe              6.47,1      +34,0  
  4.   Anniina Hakala              HimU                 6.55,0      +41,9  
  5.   Katarina Lönnbäck           IFMinken             7.47,1    +1.34,0  
  6.   Lydia Nordlund              IKFalken             9.11,1    +2.58,0  
  7.   Hannah Sjölund              IFBrahe             10.21,2    +4.08,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Taipale                VetU                 9.12,6             
  2.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken             9.45,3      +32,7  
  3.   Onni Mäkelä                 TU                  10.01,2      +48,6  
  4.   Anton Sjölund               IFBrahe             10.05,6      +53,0  
  5.   Robin Granroth              IKFalken            10.10,0      +57,4  
  6.   Aatu Kanala                 HalTo               10.12,3      +59,7  
  7.   Kasper Ojala                YK                  10.15,7    +1.03,1  
  8.   Christoffer Achren          OravaisIF           10.28,0    +1.15,4  
  9.   Josef Höglund               IKFalken            11.10,2    +1.57,6  
 10.   Evert Strandvall            IFMinken            11.25,1    +2.12,5  
 11.   Andreas West                IKFalken            11.29,8    +2.17,2  
 12.   Santeri Mäkelä              HimU                11.40,1    +2.27,5  
 13.   Isak Björk                  IKFalken            12.11,3    +2.58,7  
 14.   Emil Jansson                IKFalken            12.18,8    +3.06,2  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eerika Konu                 KV                   9.45,3             
  2.   Tilda Borgmästars           IKFalken            10.49,6    +1.04,3  
  3.   Jemina a Sundström          IFBrahe             11.12,0    +1.26,7  
  4.   Matilda Snellman            IFBrahe             11.12,8    +1.27,5  
  5.   Anna Granlund               IFMinken            11.28,1    +1.42,8  
  6.   Selma Saarinen              EU                  11.38,4    +1.53,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amanda Strandvall           IFMinken             9.19,3             
  2.   Janina Hästbacka            SKÅsen               9.39,6      +20,3  
  3.   Sonja Katajamäki            IFMinken             9.40,8      +21,5  
  4.   Amanda Nyfors               IFBrahe              9.43,5      +24,2  
  5.   Erika Westerlund            IFBrahe              9.49,8      +30,5  
  6.   Elin Björk                  IKFalken            10.11,3      +52,0  
  7.   Jennifer Storrank           SKÅsen              10.16,8      +57,5  
  8.   Tiina Puranen               PieHi               10.52,1    +1.32,8  
  9.   Sofia Westerlund            IKFalken            11.02,5    +1.43,2  
 10.   Emilia Björk                IKFalken            11.37,3    +2.18,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fanny Storvall              IKKronan            13.59,5             
  2.   Ronja Kainberg              SKÅsen              14.33,6      +34,1  
  3.   Hanna Westerlund            IFBrahe             14.41,6      +42,1  
  4.   Julia Hiltunen              IFBrahe             15.17,6    +1.18,1  
  5.   Jonna Hiltunen              IFBrahe             16.11,7    +2.12,2  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M14 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alex Svartsjö               IFFemman            13.02,6             
  2.   Axel AurÉn                  SKÅsen              13.16,5      +13,9  
  3.   Ravinder Kohtaniemi         Reima               13.20,3      +17,7  
  4.   Jere Ena                    IKFalken            14.29,3    +1.26,7  
  5.   Emil Pajala                 SKÅsen              14.58,1    +1.55,5  
  6.   Miika Kanala                HalTo               15.50,6    +2.48,0  
  7.   Kristian Hakala             HimU                16.25,0    +3.22,4  
  8.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken            16.40,3    +3.37,7  
  9.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken            16.53,8    +3.51,2  
 10.   Robert Westerlund           IKFalken            19.59,5    +6.56,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anton Storvall              IKKronan            12.23,4             
  2.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken            12.27,9       +4,5  
  3.   Joona Mäkelä                TU                  12.44,0      +20,6  
  4.   Naveen Kohtaniemi           Reima               13.03,6      +40,2  
  5.   Markus Hakala               HimU                13.14,8      +51,4  
  6.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            13.28,9    +1.05,5  
  7.   Kevin Sandell               IKFalken            14.34,7    +2.11,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

NYL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Josefin Sandvik             IFBrahe             12.21,1             
  2.   Maarit Korpi                TeRi                12.40,8      +19,7  
  3.   Elina Mäkitalo              HimU                12.51,8      +30,7  
  4.   Milla Saarinen              HuhtasHi            13.08,4      +47,3  
  4.   Heidi Lindfors              Va-Hi               13.08,4      +47,3  
  6.   Mari Laitala                RP                  13.56,1    +1.35,0  
  7.   Paula Korpi                 TeRi                13.57,6    +1.36,5  
  8.   Linn Nybäck                 IFMinken            14.11,3    +1.50,2  
  9.   johanna Perkkalainen        EU                  14.43,1    +2.22,0  
 10.   Annika Sjöström             IFBrahe             15.31,4    +3.10,3  
 11.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken            15.32,0    +3.10,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M40 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Salminen               PihTu               22.04,5             
  2.   Jari Mäkelä                 TU                  23.13,2    +1.08,7  
  3.   Juha Harju                  IKFalken            23.15,7    +1.11,2  
  4.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            24.33,1    +2.28,6  
  5.   Tom West                    IKFalken            25.12,8    +3.08,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M18 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Mäkelä                TU                  24.22,0             
  2.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            24.34,3      +12,3  
  3.   Lasse Peltoniemi            KV                  24.41,6      +19,6  
  4.   Antti Pohjonen              PK                  24.59,7      +37,7  
  5.   Kim Lillfors                GIF                 25.11,2      +49,2  
  6.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            25.29,2    +1.07,2  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 N16 M14 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

MYL : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Kalliokoski            VetU                28.09,5             
  2.   Markus Nilsson              IFMinken            28.39,0      +29,5  
  3.   Staffan Roslund             IFMinken            28.47,5      +38,0  
  4.   Jukka-Pekka Ojala           KaJu                29.12,7    +1.03,2  
  5.   Viljam Knif                 IKKronan            29.37,3    +1.27,8  
  6.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            30.05,4    +1.55,9  
  7.   Leif Ena                    IKFalken            30.07,8    +1.58,3  
  8.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            30.13,6    +2.04,1  
  9.   Tommy Haglund               IKFalken            30.35,7    +2.26,2  
 10.   Sebastian Kurten            SKÅsen              31.05,6    +2.56,1  
 11.   Dan-Olav Spets              IKKronan            31.33,7    +3.24,2  
 12.   Joakim Björklind            GIF                 31.53,4    +3.43,9  
 13.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            32.02,9    +3.53,4  
 14.   Per-Anders Forsman          VöråIF              33.40,0    +5.30,5  
 15.   Patrik Skog                 IKKronan            34.07,5    +5.58,0