Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 20.3.13 (KL/P)

F/T16 P16 DAMER/NAIS H40 P18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emelie Svenlin              IKKronan            17.42,5             (-)
  2.   Elin Forsgård               IFMinken            18.47,5    +1.05,0  (-)
  3.   Adalmiina Juuri-Oja         SS                  20.16,2    +2.33,7  (-)
  4.   Venla Poikkimäki            SS                  21.44,4    +4.01,9  (-)

F/T16 P16 DAMER/NAIS H40 P18 HERRAR/MIE

P16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken            16.09,8             
  2.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            17.15,9    +1.06,1  
  3.   Felix Forsgård              IFMinken            17.25,0    +1.15,2  
  4.   Niklas Sundström            IFFemman            17.32,4    +1.22,6  
  5.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken            17.37,9    +1.28,1  
  6.   Viljami Kallio              SS                  19.59,0    +3.49,2  
  7.   Linus HansÉn                SKÅsen              20.56,7    +4.46,9  

F/T16 P16 DAMER/NAIS H40 P18 HERRAR/MIE

DAMER/NAIS : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken            17.09,6             
  2.   Heli Heiskanen              KoHS                17.20,0      +10,4  
  3.   Sara Ray                    IKFalken            17.34,2      +24,6  
  4.   Marie Sippus                VöråIF              17.46,4      +36,8  
  5.   Maarit Korpi                TeRi                18.11,4    +1.01,8  
  6.   Emma Storvall               IKKronan            19.09,2    +1.59,6  
  7.   Paula Korpi                 TeRi                20.50,1    +3.40,5  
  8.   Annika Sjöström             IFBrahe             22.07,9    +4.58,3  
  9.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken            22.22,4    +5.12,8  

F/T16 P16 DAMER/NAIS H40 P18 HERRAR/MIE

H40 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tom West                    IKFalken            16.50,5             
  2.   Juha Harju                  IKFalken            17.18,3      +27,8  
  3.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            17.47,7      +57,2  

F/T16 P16 DAMER/NAIS H40 P18 HERRAR/MIE

P18 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Wiljam Fors                 SKÅsen              24.40,6             
  2.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            25.53,0    +1.12,4  
  3.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            29.02,8    +4.22,2  

F/T16 P16 DAMER/NAIS H40 P18 HERRAR/MIE

HERRAR/MIE : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Eriksson              IFMinken            30.34,9             
  2.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken            30.57,4      +22,5  
  3.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            31.51,2    +1.16,3  
  4.   Niklas Dahllund             IFBrahe             32.17,9    +1.43,0  
  5.   Hannu Paaso                 YK                  32.36,5    +2.01,6  
  6.   Jussi Tuukkanen             HuhtasHi            33.49,1    +3.14,2  
  7.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            34.09,2    +3.34,3  
  8.   Marko Honkala               IFBrahe             34.23,7    +3.48,8  
  9.   Staffan Roslund             IFMinken            34.37,9    +4.03,0  
 10.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            34.40,1    +4.05,2  
 11.   Jonas Skog                  IKKronan            34.53,2    +4.18,3  
 12.   Magnus Nyman                IFMinken            35.01,8    +4.26,9  
 13.   Joakim Björklind            GIF                 35.15,6    +4.40,7  
 14.   Pasi Auvinen                PieHi               35.25,7    +4.50,8