Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H10 - (1 + 1 + 1 km) - Startat : 15, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    16  Närpes Kraft Ski-1                                       13.56,6
      Osuus 1     Lukas Kuuttinen                              1      4.37,9
      Osuus 2     William Rönn                                 1      9.31,5            2        4.53,6
      Osuus 3     Anton Ingves                                 1     13.56,6            2        4.25,0


  2.     9  IF Minken-1                                              14.10,2
      Osuus 1     Nordström Amos                               3      4.58,9
      Osuus 2     Wikblom Melker                               2      9.46,3            1        4.47,4
      Osuus 3     Granlund Isac                                2     14.10,2            1        4.23,8


  3.     5  IF Femman-1                                              15.13,4
      Osuus 1     Isak Finskas                                 2      4.56,5
      Osuus 2     Kevin Sundsten                               3     10.27,1            5        5.30,5
      Osuus 3     Linus Furunäs                                3     15.13,4            3        4.46,3


  4.    12  IF Brahe-1                                               16.11,7
      Osuus 1     Mico Sjölund                                12      5.45,5
      Osuus 2     Emil Nyfors                                  6     11.19,3            6        5.33,7
      Osuus 3     Benjamin Sandnäs                             4     16.11,7            4        4.52,4


  5.    10  IF Minken-2                                              16.15,0
      Osuus 1     Nyman Alex                                   7      5.33,1
      Osuus 2     Forsbacka Max                                4     10.49,5            4        5.16,4
      Osuus 3     Liljeqvist Viktor                            5     16.15,0           10        5.25,4


  6.    15  Vörå IF-1                                                16.16,9
      Osuus 1     Mats Södergård                              11      5.44,5
      Osuus 2     Hugo Back                                    5     10.55,9            3        5.11,3
      Osuus 3     Hampus Berglund                              6     16.16,9            9        5.21,0


  7.     1  IK Falken-1                                              16.25,6
      Osuus 1     Jesper Lindfors                              9      5.38,7
      Osuus 2     Joni Grankull                                9     11.30,8            9        5.52,1
      Osuus 3     Ville Nybacka                                7     16.25,6            5        4.54,8


  8.     3  Sundom IF-1                                              16.28,6
      Osuus 1     Noah Sjöblom                                 8      5.35,9
      Osuus 2     Isak Asplund                                 8     11.20,7            7        5.44,8
      Osuus 3     Filip Stark                                  8     16.28,6            7        5.07,8


  9.     7  SK Åsen-1                                                16.36,0
      Osuus 1     Anton Forsström                              6      5.30,4
      Osuus 2     Kalle Pajala                                 7     11.20,0            8        5.49,6
      Osuus 3     Edvin Brännkärr                              9     16.36,0            8        5.15,9


 10.    14  IF Malax-1                                               16.44,5
      Osuus 1     Robin Niemelä                                5      5.13,4
      Osuus 2     Anthony Långkvist                           11     11.40,5           12        6.27,1
      Osuus 3     Isac Asp                                    10     16.44,5            6        5.04,0


 11.    11  IF Minken-3                                              18.05,8
      Osuus 1     Bergström Joel                              10      5.40,8
      Osuus 2     Liljeqvist Robin                            10     11.35,9           10        5.55,0
      Osuus 3     Holm Adam                                   11     18.05,8           15        6.29,9


 12.     6  Oravais IF-1                                             18.13,6
      Osuus 1     Joel Östman                                  4      5.11,6
      Osuus 2     Jimi Östman                                 12     12.37,5           15        7.25,8
      Osuus 3     William Holmström                           12     18.13,6           11        5.36,1


 13.     8  SK Åsen-2                                                18.47,3
      Osuus 1     Anton Granholm                              13      6.26,1
      Osuus 2     Hannes Laakso                               13     12.51,5           11        6.25,3
      Osuus 3     Otto Dalhem                                 13     18.47,3           12        5.55,8


 14.    13  IF Brahe (utom tävlan)-2                                 19.14,9
      Osuus 1     Miro Auvinen                                14      6.27,0
      Osuus 2     Zera Snellman                               14     13.06,9           14        6.39,9
      Osuus 3     Eddie Mäenpää                               14     19.14,9           14        6.07,9


 15.     2  IK Falken-2                                              19.19,0
      Osuus 1     Valter Ehnvall                              15      6.46,7
      Osuus 2     Lucas Jansson                               15     13.14,3           13        6.27,6
      Osuus 3     Rasmus Krook                                15     19.19,0           13        6.04,7

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

D10 - (1 + 1 + 1 km) - Startat : 14, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    30  Närpes Kraft Ski-1                                       14.59,4
      Osuus 1     Johanna Häggkvist                            2      4.54,9
      Osuus 2     Jenny Liljedal                               2     10.32,9            4        5.38,0
      Osuus 3     Erika Ingves                                 1     14.59,4            1        4.26,5


  2.    27  IF Malax-1                                               15.40,6
      Osuus 1     Elisabeth Fogde                              6      5.36,9
      Osuus 2     Linda Hyöty                                  3     10.44,6            1        5.07,7
      Osuus 3     Jenifer Sjöstrand                            2     15.40,6            2        4.55,9


  3.    26  IF Brahe-1                                               16.03,5
      Osuus 1     Maja Söderlund                               3      5.15,2
      Osuus 2     Emmi Mäenpää                                 5     11.05,2            5        5.49,9
      Osuus 3     Moa Mäenpää                                  3     16.03,5            3        4.58,3


  4.    23  IF Minken-1                                              16.12,2
      Osuus 1     Liljeqvist Emilia                            8      5.43,6
      Osuus 2     Cederholm Malin                              4     11.02,2            3        5.18,5
      Osuus 3     Jakobsson Signe                              4     16.12,2            5        5.09,9


  5.    21  IF Femman-1                                              17.01,5
      Osuus 1     Emma Korhonen                                1      4.48,6
      Osuus 2     Nathalie Lindström                           6     11.37,6           10        6.49,0
      Osuus 3     Pamela Sundsten                              5     17.01,5            6        5.23,8


  6.    24  IF Minken-2                                              17.20,6
      Osuus 1     Kangas Jenna                                 7      5.42,8
      Osuus 2     Forsbacka Moa                                7     11.48,0            7        6.05,2
      Osuus 3     Stråka Tilde                                 6     17.20,6            7        5.32,5


  7.    20  Sundom IF-1                                              18.13,6
      Osuus 1     Emma Kankaanpää                             14      7.17,9
      Osuus 2     Alva Rabb                                   10     13.09,6            6        5.51,7
      Osuus 3     Wilma Hjerpe                                 7     18.13,6            4        5.04,0


  8.    28  Vörå IF-1                                                18.25,0
      Osuus 1     Thea Kullman                                 4      5.20,2
      Osuus 2     Alva Thors                                   1     10.30,2            2        5.10,0
      Osuus 3     Elsa Thors                                   8     18.25,0           13        7.54,8


  9.    17  IK Falken-1                                              18.43,2
      Osuus 1     Julia Backlund.                              5      5.35,8
      Osuus 2     Evelina Punsar                               9     13.01,1           11        7.25,3
      Osuus 3     Lina Nybacka                                 9     18.43,2            8        5.42,1


 10.    18  IK Falken-2                                              19.29,0
      Osuus 1     Vera Björk                                  10      6.07,8
      Osuus 2     Oona Sandell                                 8     12.36,3            8        6.28,4
      Osuus 3     Helmina Nylund                              10     19.29,0            9        6.52,7


 11.    29  Vörå IF-2                                                21.10,6
      Osuus 1     Jessica Renvall                             12      6.40,8
      Osuus 2     Maria Petrova                               11     13.14,4            9        6.33,5
      Osuus 3     Venla Torrkulla                             11     21.10,6           14        7.56,2


 12.    25  IF Minken-3                                              21.14,5
      Osuus 1     Janfelt Ella                                 9      6.07,2
      Osuus 2     Lillas Laura                                12     13.55,9           13        7.48,6
      Osuus 3     Liljeqvist Wilma                            12     21.14,5           10        7.18,5


 13.    22  SK Åsen-1                                                21.45,2
      Osuus 1     Fanny Hongell                               11      6.10,6
      Osuus 2     Wilma Kainberg                              13     14.08,3           14        7.57,6
      Osuus 3     Adriana Dalhem                              13     21.45,2           12        7.36,9


 14.    19  IK Falken-3                                              22.06,1
      Osuus 1     Karolina Lindfors                           13      7.11,1
      Osuus 2     Amanda Tarvonen                             14     14.46,4           12        7.35,3
      Osuus 3     Linda Lillqvist                             14     22.06,1           11        7.19,7

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H12 - (2 + 2 + 2 km) - Startat : 8, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    33  IF Femman-1                                              23.27,7
      Osuus 1     Christian Hildén                             3      8.15,5
      Osuus 2     Lucas Finskas                                1     15.49,6            1        7.34,0
      Osuus 3     Emil Sundell                                 1     23.27,7            3        7.38,0


  2.    36  IF Minken-1                                              24.04,2
      Osuus 1     Nybäck Arvid                                 4      8.54,5
      Osuus 2     Jakobsson Johannes                           3     16.59,1            2        8.04,5
      Osuus 3     Back William                                 2     24.04,2            1        7.05,1


  3.    34  IF Femman-2                                              24.21,6
      Osuus 1     Patrick Tallbäck                             1      8.00,9
      Osuus 2     Valter Lönnberg                              2     16.38,5            5        8.37,6
      Osuus 3     Mathias Storbacka                            3     24.21,6            5        7.43,1


  4.    35  SK Åsen-1                                                25.01,9
      Osuus 1     Lucas Hansen                                 2      8.11,3
      Osuus 2     Niklas Tikkanen                              5     17.24,1            7        9.12,7
      Osuus 3     Alexander Storrank                           4     25.01,9            2        7.37,8


  5.    32  Sundom IF-1                                              25.09,9
      Osuus 1     Jakob Rabb                                   5      8.58,1
      Osuus 2     Valter Koivuniemi                            6     17.29,9            4        8.31,7
      Osuus 3     Jesse Kuoppala                               5     25.09,9            4        7.40,0


  6.    39  Närpes Kraft Ski-1                                       25.29,6
      Osuus 1     Mattias Nordström                            6      9.00,2
      Osuus 2     Axel Källberg                                4     17.20,4            3        8.20,1
      Osuus 3     Jeremias Bengs                               6     25.29,6            6        8.09,2


  7.    31  IK Falken-1                                              27.45,6
      Osuus 1     Joakim West                                  7      9.09,5
      Osuus 2     Anton Norrback                               7     19.09,6            8       10.00,1
      Osuus 3     Herman Höglund                               7     27.45,6            7        8.35,9


  8.    37  IF Minken-2                                              27.58,3
      Osuus 1     Granlund Hannes                              8     10.35,2
      Osuus 2     Lillas Adrian                                8     19.15,9            6        8.40,6
      Osuus 3     Holm Joel                                    8     27.58,3            8        8.42,3

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

D12 - (2 + 2 + 2 km) - Startat : 8, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    50  Närpes Kraft Ski-1                                       24.08,9
      Osuus 1     Frida Häggkvist                              1      8.30,3
      Osuus 2     Ina Ylsöbäck                                 1     16.17,9            1        7.47,6
      Osuus 3     Felicia Krook                                1     24.08,9            2        7.50,9


  2.    42  Oravais IF-1                                             24.37,7
      Osuus 1     Matilda Saari                                2      9.00,9
      Osuus 2     Evelina Österberg                            2     17.04,6            2        8.03,7
      Osuus 3     Frida Achrén                                 2     24.37,7            1        7.33,1


  3.    46  IF Brahe-1                                               25.40,2
      Osuus 1     Hanna Nyfors                                 3      9.22,9
      Osuus 2     Rebecka Sandnäs                              3     17.44,3            3        8.21,4
      Osuus 3     Teodora Westerlund                           3     25.40,2            3        7.55,9


  4.    49  Vörå IF-1                                                26.58,9
      Osuus 1     Henna Torrkulla                              4      9.23,9
      Osuus 2     Tindra Jansson                               4     17.50,1            4        8.26,1
      Osuus 3     Antonia Widd                                 4     26.58,9            6        9.08,8


  5.    40  IK Falken-1                                              28.31,4
      Osuus 1     Mia Jansson                                  7     10.14,6
      Osuus 2     Amada Ljung                                  5     19.50,0            5        9.35,3
      Osuus 3     Emmi Parhiala                                5     28.31,4            4        8.41,4


  6.    47  IF Brahe-2                                               29.25,2
      Osuus 1     Cajsa Mäenpää                                6     10.08,8
      Osuus 2     Hanna Sjölund                                6     20.25,0            6       10.16,2
      Osuus 3     Tindra Snellman                              6     29.25,2            5        9.00,1


  7.    43  SK Åsen-1                                                31.30,7
      Osuus 1     Ada Brännkärr                                5     10.04,7
      Osuus 2     Amanda Grahn                                 7     21.29,6            7       11.24,9
      Osuus 3     Nicolina Berg                                7     31.30,7            7       10.01,1


  8.    41  IK Falken-2                                              36.14,0
      Osuus 1     Anna Sandell                                 8     10.46,3
      Osuus 2     Tilde Björk                                  8     22.26,2            8       11.39,8
      Osuus 3     Matilda Punsar                               8     36.14,0            8       13.47,8

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H16 - (3 + 3 + 3 km) - Startat : 1, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    67  IK Falken-1                                              31.38,2
      Osuus 1     Jere Ena                                     1     10.34,0
      Osuus 2     Christian Tarvonen                           1     21.02,6            1       10.28,6
      Osuus 3     Robin Backlund                               1     31.38,2            1       10.35,5

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

D16 - (3 + 3 + 3 km) - Startat : 3, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    71  IF Minken-1                                              33.06,1
      Osuus 1     Back Cecilia                                 1     11.26,0
      Osuus 2     Katajamäki Sonja                             1     22.03,5            1       10.37,4
      Osuus 3     Strandvall Amanda                            1     33.06,1            2       11.02,5


  2.    70  Sundom IF-1                                              34.42,0
      Osuus 1     Emma Haglund                                 3     13.21,5
      Osuus 2     Andrea Lilja                                 3     23.59,2            2       10.37,6
      Osuus 3     Sofia Haglund                                2     34.42,0            1       10.42,8


  3.    72  IF Brahe-1                                               34.47,8
      Osuus 1     Amanda Nyfors                                2     11.45,5
      Osuus 2     Erika Westerlund                             2     23.17,7            3       11.32,2
      Osuus 3     Malin Björkström                             3     34.47,8            3       11.30,0

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H14 - (3 + 3 + 3 km) - Startat : 6, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    52  Sundom IF-1                                              33.50,1
      Osuus 1     Oliver Rusk                                  4     12.39,3
      Osuus 2     Casper Hjerpe                                1     22.56,8            1       10.17,5
      Osuus 3     Viktor Koivuniemi                            1     33.50,1            2       10.53,2


  2.    53  Oravais IF-1                                             34.34,9
      Osuus 1     Waldemar Markén                              3     12.04,2
      Osuus 2     Christoffer Achrén                           2     23.07,9            2       11.03,6
      Osuus 3     Leonard Markén                               2     34.34,9            4       11.26,9


  3.    54  IF Brahe-1                                               35.10,2
      Osuus 1     Anton Sjölund                                2     11.45,1
      Osuus 2     Anton Ljung                                  3     23.58,4            4       12.13,2
      Osuus 3     Robin Mäenpää                                3     35.10,2            3       11.11,8


  4.    56  Närpes Kraft Ski-1                                       35.57,9
      Osuus 1     Martin Kuuttinen                             6     13.30,5
      Osuus 2     William Granskog                             5     25.12,5            3       11.42,0
      Osuus 3     Marius Bengs                                 4     35.57,9            1       10.45,3


  5.    55  Vörå IF-1                                                36.54,1
      Osuus 1     Alexander Ståhlberg                          1     10.30,6
      Osuus 2     Johannes Ehrs                                4     24.12,9            6       13.42,2
      Osuus 3     André Back                                   5     36.54,1            5       12.41,1


  6.    51  IK Falken-1                                              39.38,6
      Osuus 1     Josef Höglund                                5     12.58,6
      Osuus 2     Axel Norrbacka                               6     26.09,0            5       13.10,4
      Osuus 3     Viktor Ehnvall                               6     39.38,6            6       13.29,5

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

D14 - (3 + 3 + 3 km) - Startat : 7, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    64  IF Malax-1                                               35.48,0
      Osuus 1     Evelina Långkvist                            2     12.31,2
      Osuus 2     Tilde Niemelä                                2     24.58,2            4       12.26,9
      Osuus 3     Josefine Sjöstrand                           1     35.48,0            2       10.49,8


  2.    57  IF Brahe-1                                               36.10,0
      Osuus 1     Sara Finnäs                                  3     13.21,1
      Osuus 2     Matilda Snellman                             3     25.28,9            2       12.07,8
      Osuus 3     Ida Mäenpää                                  2     36.10,0            1       10.41,0


  3.    60  IF Femman-1                                              36.13,0
      Osuus 1     Linn Sund                                    1     12.08,3
      Osuus 2     Ida Antus                                    1     24.22,0            3       12.13,7
      Osuus 3     Linnea Backman                               3     36.13,0            3       11.50,9


  4.    63  IF Minken-1                                              39.00,5
      Osuus 1     Granlund Linnea                              4     13.26,4
      Osuus 2     Granlund Anna                                5     26.28,8            5       13.02,3
      Osuus 3     Sundqvist Josephine                          4     39.00,5            4       12.31,6


  5.    61  IF Femman-2                                              40.05,6
      Osuus 1     Julia Lönnberg                               6     14.14,4
      Osuus 2     Diana Sund                                   6     27.21,8            6       13.07,3
      Osuus 3     Malin Ivars                                  5     40.05,6            5       12.43,8


  6.    62  SK Åsen-1                                                40.53,2
      Osuus 1     Amanda Hansen                                5     13.48,1
      Osuus 2     Ellen Bäck                                   4     25.54,0            1       12.05,8
      Osuus 3     Clara Granholm                               6     40.53,2            7       14.59,2


  7.    59  IK Kronan-1                                              45.25,3
      Osuus 1     Ida Emmes                                    7     15.53,7
      Osuus 2     Lotta Emmes                                  7     31.21,0            7       15.27,3
      Osuus 3     Janica Hahtokari                             7     45.25,3            6       14.04,2

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H35 - (5 + 5 km) - Startat : 5, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    88  IK Kronan-1                                              22.46,5
      Osuus 1     Dan-Olav Spets                               2     11.30,9
      Osuus 2     Stefan Storvall                              1     22.46,5            1       11.15,6


  2.    85  IK Falken-1                                              23.15,8
      Osuus 1     Erik Holm                                    1     11.30,0
      Osuus 2     Kenneth Hinkka                               2     23.15,8            2       11.45,8


  3.    86  IK Falken-2                                              24.09,7
      Osuus 1     Tom West                                     3     11.50,7
      Osuus 2     Juha Harju                                   3     24.09,7            3       12.18,9


  4.    87  IK Falken-3                                              25.37,0
      Osuus 1     Jan Grankull                                 4     13.12,3
      Osuus 2     Johan Nylund                                 4     25.37,0            4       12.24,6


  5.    89  Vörå IF-2                                                25.47,3
      Osuus 1     Per-Anders Forsman                           5     13.16,1
      Osuus 2     Stefan Grannas                               5     25.47,3            5       12.31,1

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H18 - (5 + 5 + 5 km) - Startat : 3, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    74  IF Femman-1                                              34.47,3
      Osuus 1     Niklas Sundström                             2     11.38,0
      Osuus 2     Oskar Skoglund                               1     23.31,6            1       11.53,6
      Osuus 3     Hannes Holmback                              1     34.47,3            3       11.15,7


  2.    76  IF Minken-1                                              34.51,3
      Osuus 1     Sundqvist Benjamin                           1     11.31,3
      Osuus 2     Forsgård Felix                               2     23.54,7            3       12.23,3
      Osuus 3     Lönnbäck Kasper                              2     34.51,3            1       10.56,6


  3.    75  SK Åsen-1                                                35.04,0
      Osuus 1     Linus Hansen                                 3     12.05,3
      Osuus 2     Axel Auren                                   3     24.03,8            2       11.58,5
      Osuus 3     August Högnabba                              3     35.04,0            2       11.00,1

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

D21 - (5 + 5 + 5 km) - Startat : 5, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0, Avoinna : 1


  1.    79  IF Femman-1                                              36.59,8
      Osuus 1     Alexandra Enlund                             2     12.39,5
      Osuus 2     Anna-Kajsa Lall                              1     24.55,4            1       12.15,8
      Osuus 3     Jennifer Antell                              1     36.59,8            2       12.04,3


  2.    82  IF Minken-1                                              37.50,8
      Osuus 1     Häger Julia                                  4     13.17,0
      Osuus 2     Sundqvist Ellinor                            4     26.11,8            3       12.54,7
      Osuus 3     Sjölund Emma                                 2     37.50,8            1       11.39,0


  3.    80  IF Femman-2                                              38.46,8
      Osuus 1     Elin Lövdahl                                 5     13.32,4
      Osuus 2     Jennifer Klemets                             3     26.05,0            2       12.32,5
      Osuus 3     Amanda Backman                               3     38.46,8            3       12.41,7


  4.    84  IF Brahe-1                                               38.57,2
      Osuus 1     Josefin Sandvik                              1     12.38,1
      Osuus 2     Hanna Westerlund                             2     25.58,9            4       13.20,7
      Osuus 3     Annika Sjöström                              4     38.57,2            4       12.58,2

Tulostettu 07.02.15 klo 22.00

H21 - (10 + 5 + 5 km) - Startat : 8, Avbröt : 0, Disk. : 0


  1.    96  IF Minken-1                                              44.36,0
      Osuus 1     Eriksson Robin                               2     23.01,6
      Osuus 2     Sjölund Oskar                                1     33.29,9            1       10.28,2
      Osuus 3     Lindvall Christoffer                         1     44.36,0            3       11.06,0


  2.    97  IF Minken-2                                              44.49,6
      Osuus 1     Lindqvist Jonathan                           4     23.29,2
      Osuus 2     Roslund Staffan                              2     34.06,4            2       10.37,1
      Osuus 3     Nybäck Tobias                                2     44.49,6            1       10.43,2


  3.    91  IK Kronan-1                                              45.09,3
      Osuus 1     Eric Storvall                                1     22.59,5
      Osuus 2     Johnny Sjölind                               3     34.20,6            5       11.21,0
      Osuus 3     Viljam Knif                                  3     45.09,3            2       10.48,6


  4.    98  IF Brahe-1                                               46.11,6
      Osuus 1     Hans Mäenpää                                 3     23.15,6
      Osuus 2     Marko Honkala                                4     34.44,5            6       11.28,8
      Osuus 3     Markus Parkkinen                             4     46.11,6            5       11.27,0


  5.    94  SK Åsen-1                                                48.13,1
      Osuus 1     Wiljam Fors                                  6     25.00,2
      Osuus 2     André Kurtén                                 5     36.15,2            4       11.15,0
      Osuus 3     Sebastian Kurtén Kainberg                    5     48.13,1            6       11.57,8


  6.    90  IK Falken-1                                              49.01,0
      Osuus 1     Mårten Häggman                               8     26.16,8
      Osuus 2     Johan Ahlvik                                 8     37.53,6            7       11.36,8
      Osuus 3     Sören Östman                                 6     49.01,0            4       11.07,4


  7.    99  IF Brahe-2                                               49.10,0
      Osuus 1     Viktor Mäenpää                               5     24.39,0
      Osuus 2     Tomas Mäenpää                                7     37.05,5            8       12.26,5
      Osuus 3     Johan Mäenpää                                7     49.10,0            7       12.04,5


  8.    92  IK Kronan-2                                              49.38,3
      Osuus 1     Anton Storvall                               7     25.14,8
      Osuus 2     Jonas Skog                                   6     36.15,9            3       11.01,1
      Osuus 3     Patrik Skog                                  8     49.38,3            8       13.22,3