Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 19.3.15 (KL/P)

N16 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N16 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ray                   IK Falken                          7.15,2             (-)
  2.   Elin Björk                  IK Falken                          7.34,1      +18,9  (-)
  3.   Sonja Katajamäki            IF Minken                          7.39,2      +24,0  (-)
  4.   Erika Westerlund            IF Brahe                           8.31,1    +1.15,9  (-)

N16 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anton Damlin                IF Femman                         13.31,5             
  2.   Jere Ena                    IK Falken                         13.48,7      +17,2  
  3.   Alex Svartsjö               IF Femman                         13.53,1      +21,6  
  4.   Axel Aurén                  SK Åsen                           14.16,3      +44,8  
  5.   Robin Backlund              IK Falken                         14.36,3    +1.04,8  

N16 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

NYL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hennariikka Rahkola         Jämin Jänne                       14.19,8             
  2.   Emma Sjölund                IF Minken                         14.22,2       +2,4  
  3.   Jennifer Antell             IF Femman                         14.43,7      +23,9  
  4.   Emma Storvall               IK Kronan                         15.09,7      +49,9  
  5.   Johanna Niskakoski          Reisjärven Pilke                  15.30,4    +1.10,6  
  6.   Jennie Lindvall             IK Kronan                         15.50,8    +1.31,0  
  7.   Henna Rautiainen            Himangan Urheilijat               15.52,5    +1.32,7  
  8.   Annika Sjöström             IF Brahe                          17.42,9    +3.23,1  

N16 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M40 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tom West                    IK Falken                         21.39,8             
  2.   Kenneth Hinkka              IK Falken                         22.19,8      +40,0  
  3.   Patrik Still                IF Brahe                          23.12,0    +1.32,2  

N16 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M18 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Benjamin Sundqvist          IF Minken                         20.06,6             
  2.   Niklas Sundström            IF Femman                         20.14,0       +7,4  
  3.   Anton Storvall              IK Kronan                         20.47,1      +40,5  
  4.   Robin Damlin                Vörå IF                           21.01,7      +55,1  
  5.   August Högnabba             SK Åsen                           22.22,9    +2.16,3  
  6.   Robin Still                 IF Brahe                          22.26,1    +2.19,5  

N16 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

MYL : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Victor Lövdahl              IF Femman                         25.06,3             
  2.   Christoffer Lindvall        IF Minken                         25.20,1      +13,8  
  3.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Länken                         25.22,1      +15,8  
  4.   Oskar Sjölund               IF Minken                         25.24,0      +17,7  
  5.   Robin Eriksson              IF Minken                         25.27,6      +21,3  
  6.   Eric Storvall               IK Kronan                         25.52,1      +45,8  
  7.   Tage Ray                    IK Falken                         26.40,9    +1.34,6  
  8.   Stefan Storvall             IK Kronan                         27.19,9    +2.13,6  
  9.   Staffan Roslund             IF Minken                         27.41,6    +2.35,3  
 10.   Manu Huntus                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           28.04,2    +2.57,9  
 11.   Johan Ahlvik                IK Falken                         29.37,0    +4.30,7  
 12.   Magnus Nyman                IF Minken                         31.52,8    +6.46,5