Falkens Nationella 31-08-2019, Långskogen, IK Falken

D21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H90 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H18 D18 H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H35 D50

D21A 6,78 km

                                                    1. (137 m)    2. (198 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (321 m)    5. (780 m)   6. (1147 m)    7. (568 m)    8. (214 m)    9. (329 m)   10. (611 m)   11. (341 m)   12. (292 m)   13. (825 m)   14. (412 m)   15. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [32]          [37]          [41]          [43]          [65]         [157]         [140]         [138]         [126]          [70]          [84]          [87]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Ida Högland                    Brahe        1-01:51.0     1-03:27.0     1-07:40.0     1-10:32.0     1-18:09.0     1-27:39.0     1-37:31.0     1-39:50.0     1-43:26.0     1-52:42.0     1-56:41.0   1-1:01:01.0   1-1:11:31.0   1-1:15:58.0   1-1:16:45.0     1:16:45.0    11:19   Ida Högland
                                                    1-01:51.0     1-01:36.0     2-04:13.0     2-02:52.0     1-07:37.0     2-09:30.0     1-09:52.0     2-02:19.0     1-03:36.0     1-09:16.0     1-03:59.0     1-04:20.0     1-10:30.0     1-04:27.0     2-00:47.0               

    2.  Eeva-Maria Fränti              KoS          2-03:48.0     2-05:29.0     2-09:35.0     2-12:24.0     2-20:15.0     2-29:41.0     2-40:18.0     2-42:27.0     2-49:22.0     2-59:03.0   2-1:05:47.0   2-1:11:15.0   2-1:24:50.0   2-1:29:37.0   2-1:30:22.0     1:30:22.0    13:19   Eeva-Maria Fränti
                                                    2-03:48.0     2-01:41.0     1-04:06.0     1-02:49.0     2-07:51.0     1-09:26.0     2-10:37.0     1-02:09.0     2-06:55.0     2-09:41.0     2-06:44.0     2-05:28.0     2-13:35.0     2-04:47.0     1-00:45.0               

D21A 6,78 km

                                                    1. (137 m)    2. (198 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (321 m)    5. (780 m)   6. (1147 m)    7. (568 m)    8. (214 m)    9. (329 m)   10. (611 m)   11. (341 m)   12. (292 m)   13. (825 m)   14. (412 m)   15. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [32]          [37]          [41]          [43]          [65]         [157]         [140]         [138]         [126]          [70]          [84]          [87]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

H40 7,57 km

                                                    1. (169 m)    2. (258 m)    3. (186 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (513 m)    6. (692 m)   7. (1272 m)    8. (611 m)    9. (482 m)   10. (725 m)   11. (311 m)   12. (346 m)   13. (229 m)  14. (1073 m)   15. (235 m)   16. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [33]          [34]          [37]          [40]          [45]          [63]         [156]         [142]         [135]          [84]          [77]          [70]          [96]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

        Dan-Olav Spets                 Kronan       1-02:22.0     1-05:15.0                   0-14:22.0     0-22:56.0     0-35:05.0     0-46:20.0     0-55:59.0   0-1:04:27.0   0-1:19:43.0   0-1:24:59.0   0-1:29:02.0   0-1:37:56.0   0-1:50:54.0   0-1:53:41.0   0-1:54:20.0         Disk.            Dan-Olav Spets
                                                    1-02:22.0     1-02:53.0                                 1-08:34.0     1-12:09.0     1-11:15.0     1-09:39.0     1-08:28.0     1-15:16.0     1-05:16.0     1-04:03.0     1-08:54.0     1-12:58.0     1-02:47.0     1-00:39.0               

H45 6,78 km

                                                    1. (137 m)    2. (198 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (321 m)    5. (780 m)   6. (1147 m)    7. (568 m)    8. (214 m)    9. (329 m)   10. (611 m)   11. (341 m)   12. (292 m)   13. (825 m)   14. (412 m)   15. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [32]          [37]          [41]          [43]          [65]         [157]         [140]         [138]         [126]          [70]          [84]          [87]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Patrik Nyman                   Brahe        2-01:29.0     2-03:07.0     3-07:03.0     2-10:21.0     2-17:28.0     2-25:50.0     2-30:53.0     2-32:57.0     2-36:00.0     2-42:08.0     2-46:23.0     2-50:59.0     2-59:58.0   1-1:03:59.0   1-1:04:36.0     1:04:36.0     9:31   Patrik Nyman
                                                    2-01:29.0     2-01:38.0     3-03:56.0     6-03:18.0     3-07:07.0     2-08:22.0     4-05:03.0     2-02:04.0     3-03:03.0     1-06:08.0     3-04:15.0     3-04:36.0     1-08:59.0     1-04:01.0     2-00:37.0               

    2.  Tomi Savolainen                RasKe        1-01:10.0     1-02:43.0     1-06:27.0     1-09:08.0     1-15:19.0     1-23:50.0     1-28:45.0     1-30:35.0     1-33:21.0     1-41:14.0     1-45:14.0     1-48:51.0     1-59:44.0   2-1:04:28.0   2-1:05:11.0     1:05:11.0     9:36   Tomi Savolainen
                                                    1-01:10.0     1-01:33.0     1-03:44.0     1-02:41.0     1-06:11.0     3-08:31.0     3-04:55.0     1-01:50.0     1-02:46.0     3-07:53.0     1-04:00.0     1-03:37.0     3-10:53.0     7-04:44.0     4-00:43.0               

    3.  Dan Snåre                      Botnia       3-01:33.0     3-03:11.0     2-06:57.0     6-12:36.0     4-19:06.0     3-27:08.0     3-31:59.0     3-34:55.0     3-37:49.0     3-44:09.0     3-48:38.0     3-53:48.0   3-1:03:29.0   3-1:07:33.0   3-1:08:18.0     1:08:18.0    10:04   Dan Snåre
                                                    3-01:33.0     2-01:38.0     2-03:46.0     7-05:39.0     2-06:30.0     1-08:02.0     1-04:51.0     7-02:56.0     2-02:54.0     2-06:20.0     4-04:29.0     4-05:10.0     2-09:41.0     2-04:04.0     5-00:45.0               

    4.  Janne Pihlajaniemi             VePo         5-02:05.0     5-03:53.0     5-08:03.0     4-10:55.0     5-19:08.0     6-28:13.0     4-33:06.0     4-35:21.0     4-38:28.0     4-46:22.0     4-50:27.0     4-54:22.0   4-1:08:44.0   4-1:13:26.0   4-1:14:15.0     1:14:15.0    10:57   Janne Pihlajaniemi
                                                    5-02:05.0     7-01:48.0     6-04:10.0     3-02:52.0     7-08:13.0     7-09:05.0     2-04:53.0     5-02:15.0     4-03:07.0     4-07:54.0     2-04:05.0     2-03:55.0     7-14:22.0     6-04:42.0     6-00:49.0               

    5.  Jonas Furubacka                Botnia       6-02:45.0     6-04:30.0     6-08:33.0     5-11:26.0     6-19:11.0     5-28:07.0     5-39:24.0     5-41:31.0     5-48:20.0     5-58:01.0   5-1:05:08.0   6-1:12:47.0   5-1:24:11.0   5-1:28:40.0   5-1:29:20.0     1:29:20.0    13:10   Jonas Furubacka
                                                    6-02:45.0     5-01:45.0     4-04:03.0     5-02:53.0     4-07:45.0     6-08:56.0     6-11:17.0     3-02:07.0     5-06:49.0     7-09:41.0     6-07:07.0     7-07:39.0     4-11:24.0     4-04:29.0     3-00:40.0               

    6.  Kim Biskop                     KoS          7-04:41.0     7-06:21.0     7-10:37.0     7-13:29.0     7-21:20.0     7-30:12.0     6-41:22.0     6-43:30.0     6-50:29.0     6-59:08.0   6-1:07:05.0   5-1:12:19.0   6-1:26:05.0   6-1:30:38.0   6-1:31:13.0     1:31:13.0    13:27   Kim Biskop
                                                    7-04:41.0     4-01:40.0     7-04:16.0     3-02:52.0     5-07:51.0     5-08:52.0     5-11:10.0     4-02:08.0     6-06:59.0     6-08:39.0     7-07:57.0     5-05:14.0     6-13:46.0     5-04:33.0     1-00:35.0               

    7.  Tommi Sillanpää                Pohjant      4-01:42.0     4-03:27.0     4-07:32.0     3-10:23.0     3-18:33.0     4-27:20.0     7-46:20.0     7-48:51.0     7-56:33.0   7-1:05:08.0   7-1:10:18.0   7-1:15:39.0   7-1:28:50.0   7-1:33:08.0   7-1:34:00.0     1:34:00.0    13:51   Tommi Sillanpää
                                                    4-01:42.0     5-01:45.0     5-04:05.0     2-02:51.0     6-08:10.0     4-08:47.0     7-19:00.0     6-02:31.0     7-07:42.0     5-08:35.0     5-05:10.0     6-05:21.0     5-13:11.0     3-04:18.0     7-00:52.0               

H50 5,51 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (231 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (289 m)    6. (623 m)    7. (611 m)    8. (182 m)    9. (344 m)   10. (568 m)   11. (703 m)   12. (274 m)   13. (412 m)   14. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [37]          [41]          [48]          [55]          [70]         [126]         [134]         [140]         [157]          [62]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Rainer Räbb                    GIF          1-01:34.0     2-03:36.0     1-06:59.0     2-11:10.0     2-14:23.0     1-19:25.0     1-28:00.0     1-30:35.0     2-34:57.0     1-39:20.0     2-46:14.0     1-48:36.0     1-52:22.0     1-53:00.0       53:00.0     9:37   Rainer Räbb
                                                    1-01:34.0     2-02:02.0     1-03:23.0     3-04:11.0     2-03:13.0     1-05:02.0     5-08:35.0     4-02:35.0     3-04:22.0     1-04:23.0     4-06:54.0     1-02:22.0     1-03:46.0     2-00:38.0               

    2.  Taisto Jylhä                   LohtVe       2-01:40.0     1-03:34.0     2-07:12.0     1-10:56.0     1-14:15.0     3-22:18.0     2-28:30.0     2-30:46.0     1-34:45.0     2-39:31.0     1-46:05.0     2-48:41.0     2-52:50.0     2-53:29.0       53:29.0     9:42   Taisto Jylhä
                                                    2-01:40.0     1-01:54.0     2-03:38.0     1-03:44.0     3-03:19.0     6-08:03.0     2-06:12.0     2-02:16.0     1-03:59.0     2-04:46.0     2-06:34.0     3-02:36.0     5-04:09.0     3-00:39.0               

    3.  Tapio Lehtinen                 PieHi        4-01:55.0     3-04:07.0     3-08:25.0     3-12:47.0     4-16:47.0     5-24:31.0     3-30:16.0     3-32:29.0     3-36:52.0     3-41:41.0     3-48:13.0     3-50:48.0     3-54:37.0     3-55:17.0       55:17.0    10:01   Tapio Lehtinen
                                                    4-01:55.0     4-02:12.0     4-04:18.0     5-04:22.0     4-04:00.0     5-07:44.0     1-05:45.0     1-02:13.0     4-04:23.0     3-04:49.0     1-06:32.0     2-02:35.0     2-03:49.0     4-00:40.0               

    4.  Esa Lehtinen                   KauWi        5-02:10.0     6-06:44.0     6-10:42.0     6-15:03.0     6-19:19.0     6-25:08.0     5-32:29.0     5-36:20.0     5-40:32.0     5-45:47.0     4-52:39.0     4-55:43.0     4-59:33.0   4-1:00:05.0     1:00:05.0    10:54   Esa Lehtinen
                                                    5-02:10.0     6-04:34.0     3-03:58.0     4-04:21.0     5-04:16.0     3-05:49.0     3-07:21.0     6-03:51.0     2-04:12.0     4-05:15.0     3-06:52.0     5-03:04.0     3-03:50.0     1-00:32.0               

    5.  Pasi Suvanto                   PieHi        6-02:13.0     4-04:16.0     5-09:25.0     5-13:29.0     5-17:46.0     4-23:54.0     4-31:50.0     4-34:07.0     4-39:02.0     4-44:38.0     5-53:49.0     5-57:12.0   5-1:01:46.0   5-1:02:30.0     1:02:30.0    11:20   Pasi Suvanto
                                                    6-02:13.0     3-02:03.0     6-05:09.0     2-04:04.0     6-04:17.0     4-06:08.0     4-07:56.0     3-02:17.0     5-04:55.0     5-05:36.0     6-09:11.0     6-03:23.0     6-04:34.0     6-00:44.0               

    6.  Juha Laasanen                  LaihLu       3-01:41.0     5-04:27.0     4-09:00.0     4-13:24.0     3-16:08.0     2-21:51.0     6-33:29.0     6-36:37.0     6-41:51.0     6-47:51.0     6-55:28.0     6-58:15.0   6-1:02:13.0   6-1:02:56.0     1:02:56.0    11:25   Juha Laasanen
                                                    3-01:41.0     5-02:46.0     5-04:33.0     6-04:24.0     1-02:44.0     2-05:43.0     6-11:38.0     5-03:08.0     6-05:14.0     6-06:00.0     5-07:37.0     4-02:47.0     4-03:58.0     5-00:43.0               

H55 5,51 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (231 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (289 m)    6. (623 m)    7. (611 m)    8. (182 m)    9. (344 m)   10. (568 m)   11. (703 m)   12. (274 m)   13. (412 m)   14. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [37]          [41]          [48]          [55]          [70]         [126]         [134]         [140]         [157]          [62]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Juha Lerssi                    KPV          1-01:49.0     2-03:59.0     2-07:46.0     1-11:20.0     2-14:51.0     2-20:34.0     2-27:05.0     1-29:02.0     1-32:49.0     2-41:19.0     1-47:55.0     1-50:40.0     1-54:18.0     1-55:03.0       55:03.0     9:59   Juha Lerssi
                                                    1-01:49.0     4-02:10.0     1-03:47.0     2-03:34.0     3-03:31.0     2-05:43.0     2-06:31.0     1-01:57.0     1-03:47.0     7-08:30.0     1-06:36.0     3-02:45.0     2-03:38.0     5-00:45.0               

    2.  Seppo Konttajärvi              VePo         3-02:04.0     4-04:11.0     4-08:18.0     4-12:29.0     3-15:18.0     3-21:32.0     3-28:44.0     2-31:10.0     2-35:47.0     1-41:00.0     2-48:37.0     2-51:59.0     2-56:07.0     2-56:43.0       56:43.0    10:17   Seppo Konttajärvi
                                                    3-02:04.0     3-02:07.0     4-04:07.0     4-04:11.0     2-02:49.0     3-06:14.0     4-07:12.0     2-02:26.0     5-04:37.0     3-05:13.0     2-07:37.0     4-03:22.0     4-04:08.0     1-00:36.0               

    3.  Dan Stenlund                   Brahe        4-02:19.0     3-04:10.0     3-08:12.0     2-11:45.0     1-14:18.0     1-19:24.0     1-25:17.0     3-33:37.0     3-37:49.0     3-42:36.0     3-50:30.0     3-52:59.0     2-56:07.0     3-56:56.0       56:56.0    10:19   Dan Stenlund
                                                    4-02:19.0     2-01:51.0     2-04:02.0     1-03:33.0     1-02:33.0     1-05:06.0     1-05:53.0     7-08:20.0     2-04:12.0     1-04:47.0     3-07:54.0     1-02:29.0     1-03:08.0     6-00:49.0               

    4.  Seppo Jylhä                    KäTa         1-01:49.0     1-03:36.0     1-07:42.0     3-11:54.0     4-17:17.0     4-24:49.0     4-31:28.0     4-35:05.0     4-39:21.0     4-44:19.0     4-52:32.0     4-55:14.0     4-59:05.0     4-59:48.0       59:48.0    10:51   Seppo Jylhä
                                                    1-01:49.0     1-01:47.0     3-04:06.0     5-04:12.0     7-05:23.0     5-07:32.0     3-06:39.0     5-03:37.0     3-04:16.0     2-04:58.0     4-08:13.0     2-02:42.0     3-03:51.0     2-00:43.0               

    5.  Mikael Holm                    Minken       5-02:34.0     5-04:48.0     6-10:24.0     5-14:32.0     5-18:44.0     5-25:26.0     5-33:44.0     5-37:22.0     5-41:50.0     5-47:27.0     5-55:47.0     5-59:20.0   5-1:04:07.0   5-1:04:50.0     1:04:50.0    11:45   Mikael Holm
                                                    5-02:34.0     5-02:14.0     7-05:36.0     3-04:08.0     4-04:12.0     4-06:42.0     5-08:18.0     6-03:38.0     4-04:28.0     4-05:37.0     5-08:20.0     5-03:33.0     6-04:47.0     2-00:43.0               

    6.  Johan Byggningsbacka           Brahe        6-02:54.0     6-05:10.0     5-10:06.0     6-15:22.0     6-20:35.0     6-28:07.0     6-36:41.0     6-40:04.0     6-45:19.0     6-51:26.0   6-1:01:40.0   6-1:05:20.0   6-1:10:02.0   6-1:10:53.0     1:10:53.0    12:51   Johan Byggningsbacka
                                                    6-02:54.0     6-02:16.0     5-04:56.0     7-05:16.0     5-05:13.0     5-07:32.0     6-08:34.0     4-03:23.0     6-05:15.0     5-06:07.0     6-10:14.0     6-03:40.0     5-04:42.0     7-00:51.0               

    7.  Per-Åke Furubacka              Botnia       7-02:58.0     7-07:08.0     7-12:42.0     7-17:57.0     7-23:19.0     7-33:05.0     7-42:41.0     7-45:49.0     7-52:33.0     7-59:33.0   7-1:10:19.0   7-1:14:00.0   7-1:21:34.0   7-1:22:17.0     1:22:17.0    14:56   Per-Åke Furubacka
                                                    7-02:58.0     7-04:10.0     6-05:34.0     6-05:15.0     6-05:22.0     7-09:46.0     7-09:36.0     3-03:08.0     7-06:44.0     6-07:00.0     7-10:46.0     7-03:41.0     7-07:34.0     2-00:43.0               

H60 5,04 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (201 m)    3. (502 m)    4. (589 m)    5. (299 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (665 m)    8. (509 m)    9. (874 m)   10. (287 m)   11. (239 m)   12. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [41]          [48]          [65]          [70]         [126]         [157]         [142]          [62]          [59]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Jorma Nissilä                  KoS          1-01:01.0     1-02:48.0     2-06:14.0     1-10:28.0     1-13:25.0     2-19:15.0     2-24:22.0     2-28:22.0     1-35:43.0     1-38:19.0     2-40:35.0     1-41:18.0       41:18.0     8:11   Jorma Nissilä
                                                    1-01:01.0     1-01:47.0     2-03:26.0     1-04:14.0     4-02:57.0     2-05:50.0     1-05:07.0     2-04:00.0     1-07:21.0     3-02:36.0     3-02:16.0     2-00:43.0               

    2.  Eero Junkala                   KannUra      2-01:07.0     2-02:55.0     1-06:13.0     2-10:39.0     2-13:26.0     1-18:56.0     1-24:14.0     1-28:15.0     2-36:10.0     2-38:32.0     1-40:32.0     2-41:19.0       41:19.0     8:11   Eero Junkala
                                                    2-01:07.0     3-01:48.0     1-03:18.0     2-04:26.0     1-02:47.0     1-05:30.0     3-05:18.0     3-04:01.0     3-07:55.0     1-02:22.0     1-02:00.0     4-00:47.0               

    3.  Rolf Helander                  OuHu         3-01:13.0     3-03:01.0     3-06:34.0     3-11:28.0     4-15:30.0     3-21:31.0     3-26:46.0     3-30:26.0     3-37:49.0     3-40:11.0     3-42:22.0     3-43:01.0       43:01.0     8:32   Rolf Helander
                                                    3-01:13.0     3-01:48.0     3-03:33.0     3-04:54.0     8-04:02.0     3-06:01.0     2-05:15.0     1-03:40.0     2-07:23.0     1-02:22.0     2-02:11.0     1-00:39.0               

    4.  Sven-Olof Nylund               Botnia       4-01:15.0     4-03:02.0     4-07:34.0     4-12:33.0     3-15:22.0     4-22:34.0     4-28:03.0     4-33:07.0     4-43:52.0     4-46:39.0     4-49:00.0     4-49:49.0       49:49.0     9:53   Sven-Olof Nylund
                                                    4-01:15.0     1-01:47.0     4-04:32.0     4-04:59.0     2-02:49.0     4-07:12.0     4-05:29.0     4-05:04.0     5-10:45.0     5-02:47.0     4-02:21.0     8-00:49.0               

    5.  Kauko Jylhä                    KäTa         7-02:10.0     8-04:54.0     8-09:36.0     5-14:47.0     5-17:40.0     5-25:28.0     5-31:26.0     5-38:28.0     5-48:26.0     5-51:49.0     5-54:33.0     5-55:19.0       55:19.0    10:58   Kauko Jylhä
                                                    7-02:10.0     8-02:44.0     7-04:42.0     5-05:11.0     3-02:53.0     6-07:48.0     5-05:58.0     8-07:02.0     4-09:58.0     6-03:23.0     7-02:44.0     3-00:46.0               

    6.  Esa Saarela                    KoS          6-01:43.0     6-04:13.0     6-08:54.0     6-15:24.0     6-18:41.0     6-26:18.0     6-32:54.0     6-38:44.0     6-50:21.0     6-53:07.0     6-55:34.0     6-56:21.0       56:21.0    11:10   Esa Saarela
                                                    6-01:43.0     6-02:30.0     5-04:41.0     6-06:30.0     6-03:17.0     5-07:37.0     6-06:36.0     5-05:50.0     7-11:37.0     4-02:46.0     5-02:27.0     4-00:47.0               

    7.  Eero Palomäki                  Femman       5-01:17.0     5-03:43.0     5-08:24.0     7-15:32.0     7-19:28.0     7-28:06.0     7-35:02.0     7-41:31.0     7-54:44.0     7-58:16.0   7-1:00:52.0   7-1:01:40.0     1:01:40.0    12:14   Eero Palomäki
                                                    5-01:17.0     5-02:26.0     5-04:41.0     7-07:08.0     7-03:56.0     7-08:38.0     7-06:56.0     7-06:29.0     8-13:13.0     8-03:32.0     6-02:36.0     7-00:48.0               

    8.  Kristoffer Olaussen            GIF          8-02:12.0     7-04:49.0     7-09:33.0     8-18:27.0     8-21:38.0     8-30:22.0     8-37:46.0     8-43:52.0     8-54:54.0     8-58:21.0   8-1:01:11.0   8-1:01:58.0     1:01:58.0    12:17   Kristoffer Olaussen
                                                    8-02:12.0     7-02:37.0     8-04:44.0     8-08:54.0     5-03:11.0     8-08:44.0     8-07:24.0     6-06:06.0     6-11:02.0     7-03:27.0     8-02:50.0     4-00:47.0               

    9.  Keijo Ruotsalainen             Pohjant      9-03:18.0     9-07:47.0     9-15:01.0     9-26:30.0     9-33:34.0     9-47:34.0     9-57:22.0   9-1:07:25.0   9-1:22:36.0   9-1:27:14.0   9-1:31:37.0   9-1:32:32.0     1:32:32.0    18:21   Keijo Ruotsalainen
                                                    9-03:18.0     9-04:29.0     9-07:14.0     9-11:29.0     9-07:04.0     9-14:00.0     9-09:48.0     9-10:03.0     9-15:11.0     9-04:38.0     9-04:23.0     9-00:55.0               

H65 5,04 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (201 m)    3. (502 m)    4. (589 m)    5. (299 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (665 m)    8. (509 m)    9. (874 m)   10. (287 m)   11. (239 m)   12. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [41]          [48]          [65]          [70]         [126]         [157]         [142]          [62]          [59]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Asko Korpijärvi                KannUra      2-01:18.0     2-03:42.0     2-08:03.0     1-14:20.0     1-17:41.0     1-25:37.0     1-31:56.0     1-37:37.0     1-49:18.0     1-52:11.0     1-54:37.0     1-55:20.0       55:20.0    10:58   Asko Korpijärvi
                                                    2-01:18.0     4-02:24.0     1-04:21.0     1-06:17.0     4-03:21.0     2-07:56.0     4-06:19.0     6-05:41.0     8-11:41.0     2-02:53.0     2-02:26.0     2-00:43.0               

    2.  Bo Österbacka                  Minken       6-02:19.0     3-04:17.0     3-09:01.0     2-15:41.0     4-19:41.0     4-28:14.0     6-35:24.0     4-40:54.0     2-50:03.0     2-53:10.0     2-55:44.0     2-56:37.0       56:37.0    11:14   Bo Österbacka
                                                    6-02:19.0     1-01:58.0     6-04:44.0     6-06:40.0     8-04:00.0     4-08:33.0    10-07:10.0     4-05:30.0     2-09:09.0     6-03:07.0     3-02:34.0     8-00:53.0               

    3.  Ari Myllymäki                  KPV          8-02:31.0     7-05:06.0     5-09:41.0     6-16:31.0     5-20:02.0     2-27:48.0     4-34:44.0     2-40:01.0     3-50:39.0     3-53:39.0     3-56:14.0     3-57:02.0       57:02.0    11:18   Ari Myllymäki
                                                    8-02:31.0    10-02:35.0     4-04:35.0     7-06:50.0     6-03:31.0     1-07:46.0     8-06:56.0     1-05:17.0     6-10:38.0     5-03:00.0     4-02:35.0     6-00:48.0               

    4.  Bengt Lövsund                  Botnia       4-02:02.0     4-04:30.0     4-09:07.0     2-15:41.0     2-18:53.0     3-27:53.0     2-33:49.0     3-40:42.0     5-52:44.0     5-55:30.0     4-57:43.0     4-58:29.0       58:29.0    11:36   Bengt Lövsund
                                                    4-02:02.0     6-02:28.0     5-04:37.0     5-06:34.0     2-03:12.0     7-09:00.0     2-05:56.0     9-06:53.0     9-12:02.0     1-02:46.0     1-02:13.0     4-00:46.0               

    5.  Aulis Rantala                  KoS         12-04:05.0    12-06:16.0     9-11:04.0     7-17:35.0     6-20:28.0     5-28:24.0     3-34:32.0     5-41:08.0     4-51:28.0     4-54:50.0     5-58:07.0     5-58:56.0       58:56.0    11:41   Aulis Rantala
                                                   12-04:05.0     3-02:11.0     7-04:48.0     4-06:31.0     1-02:53.0     2-07:56.0     3-06:08.0     8-06:36.0     4-10:20.0     8-03:22.0     9-03:17.0     7-00:49.0               

    6.  Seppo Nurisalo                 KoS          1-01:15.0     1-03:22.0     1-07:52.0    11-19:25.0     9-22:39.0     7-31:24.0     7-38:04.0     6-43:26.0     7-53:04.0     6-56:01.0     6-58:44.0     6-59:28.0       59:28.0    11:47   Seppo Nurisalo
                                                    1-01:15.0     2-02:07.0     3-04:30.0    12-11:33.0     3-03:14.0     5-08:45.0     7-06:40.0     2-05:22.0     3-09:38.0     4-02:57.0     5-02:43.0     3-00:44.0               

    7.  Frey Dahlvik                   Terjärv     13-04:44.0    13-07:15.0    11-11:44.0     9-18:35.0     8-22:32.0     8-31:51.0     8-38:24.0     8-43:56.0     6-52:53.0     7-56:36.0     7-59:23.0   7-1:00:20.0     1:00:20.0    11:58   Frey Dahlvik
                                                   13-04:44.0     7-02:31.0     2-04:29.0     8-06:51.0     7-03:57.0     8-09:19.0     5-06:33.0     5-05:32.0     1-08:57.0    10-03:43.0     6-02:47.0    10-00:57.0               

    8.  Tage Torrkulla                 Botnia      11-03:02.0    10-05:35.0    10-11:21.0     8-18:16.0    10-23:17.0     9-33:54.0     9-40:54.0     9-46:54.0     8-58:07.0   8-1:01:40.0   8-1:05:26.0   8-1:06:13.0     1:06:13.0    13:08   Tage Torrkulla
                                                   11-03:02.0     8-02:33.0    11-05:46.0     9-06:55.0    11-05:01.0     9-10:37.0     9-07:00.0     7-06:00.0     7-11:13.0     9-03:33.0    11-03:46.0     5-00:47.0               

    9.  Bo-Göran Williamsson           VaaSu        5-02:11.0     5-04:36.0     6-09:42.0     4-16:02.0     7-20:34.0    10-38:24.0    10-44:08.0    10-49:31.0   9-1:00:00.0   9-1:02:55.0   9-1:05:42.0   9-1:06:40.0     1:06:40.0    13:13   Bo-Göran Williamsson
                                                    5-02:11.0     5-02:25.0     9-05:06.0     3-06:20.0     9-04:32.0    12-17:50.0     1-05:44.0     3-05:23.0     5-10:29.0     3-02:55.0     6-02:47.0    11-00:58.0               

   10.  Eero Viitasaari                KoS          6-02:19.0     6-04:53.0     7-09:56.0     5-16:15.0     3-19:39.0     6-28:26.0     5-35:03.0     7-43:35.0  10-1:01:31.0  10-1:04:47.0  10-1:07:56.0  10-1:08:37.0     1:08:37.0    13:36   Eero Viitasaari
                                                    6-02:19.0     9-02:34.0     8-05:03.0     2-06:19.0     5-03:24.0     6-08:47.0     6-06:37.0    10-08:32.0    12-17:56.0     7-03:16.0     8-03:09.0     1-00:41.0               

   11.  Heikki Kujanpää                AlajA       10-03:01.0    11-05:56.0    12-12:42.0    12-22:18.0    11-27:07.0    11-39:58.0    11-47:57.0  12-1:04:56.0  11-1:18:21.0  11-1:22:37.0  11-1:26:14.0  11-1:27:15.0     1:27:15.0    17:18   Heikki Kujanpää
                                                   10-03:01.0    12-02:55.0    12-06:46.0    11-09:36.0    10-04:49.0    10-12:51.0    11-07:59.0    12-16:59.0    10-13:25.0    11-04:16.0    10-03:37.0    12-01:01.0               

   12.  Hannu Pöyhönen                 VetU         9-02:41.0     9-05:26.0     8-10:52.0    10-18:49.0    12-28:09.0    12-41:42.0    12-50:06.0  11-1:04:17.0  12-1:20:02.0  12-1:24:18.0  12-1:28:07.0  12-1:29:03.0     1:29:03.0    17:40   Hannu Pöyhönen
                                                    9-02:41.0    11-02:45.0    10-05:26.0    10-07:57.0    12-09:20.0    11-13:33.0    12-08:24.0    11-14:11.0    11-15:45.0    11-04:16.0    12-03:49.0     9-00:56.0               

        Rolf-Erik Sundelin             GIF          3-02:00.0     8-05:13.0                                                                                                                                   0-20:11.0         Avbr.            Rolf-Erik Sundelin
                                                    3-02:00.0    13-03:13.0                                                                                                                                                           

H70 3,53 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (235 m)    3. (509 m)    4. (321 m)    5. (751 m)    6. (389 m)    7. (662 m)    8. (114 m)    9. (235 m)   10. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [35]          [41]          [43]          [63]          [62]          [47]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Matti Kattilakoski             KPV         10-03:22.0     3-05:31.0     2-09:18.0     1-12:10.0     1-19:47.0     1-24:08.0     1-30:30.0     1-31:54.0     1-34:04.0     1-34:48.0       34:48.0     9:51   Matti Kattilakoski
                                                   10-03:22.0     1-02:09.0     1-03:47.0     1-02:52.0     2-07:37.0     2-04:21.0     1-06:22.0     2-01:24.0     1-02:10.0     2-00:44.0               

    2.  Henning Nynäs                  Brahe        2-02:09.0     1-04:23.0     3-09:39.0     3-13:48.0     2-21:08.0     2-25:24.0     2-33:10.0     2-34:33.0     2-36:58.0     2-37:46.0       37:46.0    10:41   Henning Nynäs
                                                    2-02:09.0     2-02:14.0     7-05:16.0     7-04:09.0     1-07:20.0     1-04:16.0     2-07:46.0     1-01:23.0     2-02:25.0     3-00:48.0               

    3.  Henry Lågland                  VaaSu        8-03:16.0     9-06:37.0     5-11:19.0     5-15:12.0     3-24:09.0     3-30:13.0     3-39:24.0     3-41:07.0     3-45:14.0     3-45:55.0       45:55.0    13:00   Henry Lågland
                                                    8-03:16.0     9-03:21.0     3-04:42.0     4-03:53.0     3-08:57.0     5-06:04.0     4-09:11.0     3-01:43.0     8-04:07.0     1-00:41.0               

    4.  Måns Åkerblom                  GIF          3-02:36.0     4-05:33.0     4-10:35.0     4-15:09.0     4-24:32.0     4-30:35.0     4-40:13.0     4-42:13.0     3-45:14.0     4-46:12.0       46:12.0    13:05   Måns Åkerblom
                                                    3-02:36.0     5-02:57.0     4-05:02.0     9-04:34.0     4-09:23.0     3-06:03.0     7-09:38.0     7-02:00.0     4-03:01.0     8-00:58.0               

    5.  Heikki Pajukangas              KPV         11-04:00.0    11-07:40.0    10-12:44.0    10-16:55.0     7-27:41.0     7-33:44.0     5-43:18.0     6-45:11.0     5-49:09.0     5-49:59.0       49:59.0    14:09   Heikki Pajukangas
                                                   11-04:00.0    10-03:40.0     6-05:04.0     8-04:11.0     7-10:46.0     3-06:03.0     6-09:34.0     6-01:53.0     6-03:58.0     5-00:50.0               

    6.  Carl-Henrik Blomqvist          Minken       7-03:07.0     7-06:12.0     9-12:26.0     8-16:24.0     5-26:20.0     5-32:49.0     6-43:20.0     5-45:09.0     6-49:36.0     6-50:41.0       50:41.0    14:21   Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
                                                    7-03:07.0     7-03:05.0    10-06:14.0     5-03:58.0     5-09:56.0     7-06:29.0     8-10:31.0     5-01:49.0     9-04:27.0    10-01:05.0               

    7.  Erkki Rantakangas              AlajA        9-03:19.0     8-06:20.0     7-11:49.0     6-15:56.0     6-26:22.0     6-32:52.0     7-46:34.0     7-48:18.0     7-51:19.0     7-52:12.0       52:12.0    14:47   Erkki Rantakangas
                                                    9-03:19.0     6-03:01.0     8-05:29.0     6-04:07.0     6-10:26.0     8-06:30.0    10-13:42.0     4-01:44.0     4-03:01.0     7-00:53.0               

    8.  Matti Hourula                  Reima        4-02:41.0     5-05:48.0     6-11:34.0     7-16:08.0     8-31:26.0     8-39:54.0     9-51:46.0     8-54:14.0     8-58:18.0     8-59:21.0       59:21.0    16:48   Matti Hourula
                                                    4-02:41.0     8-03:07.0     9-05:46.0     9-04:34.0     8-15:18.0    10-08:28.0     9-11:52.0     8-02:28.0     7-04:04.0     9-01:03.0               

        Torvald Haldin                 Femman       5-02:46.0    10-06:46.0     7-11:49.0                   0-26:12.0     0-32:26.0     0-41:23.0     0-44:35.0     0-47:34.0     0-48:26.0         Disk.            Torvald Haldin
                                                    5-02:46.0    11-04:00.0     5-05:03.0                                 6-06:14.0     3-08:57.0     9-03:12.0     3-02:59.0     6-00:52.0               

        Markku Törmä                   KannUra      1-02:06.0     2-04:30.0     1-08:53.0     2-12:22.0     9-33:04.0     9-40:59.0     8-50:27.0                   0-56:39.0     0-57:28.0         Disk.            Markku Törmä
                                                    1-02:06.0     3-02:24.0     2-04:23.0     2-03:29.0     9-20:42.0     9-07:55.0     5-09:28.0                                 4-00:49.0               

        Roy Torrkulla                  Minken       6-02:53.0     6-05:49.0    11-12:48.0     9-16:34.0                                                                         0-1:32:01.0         Avbr.            Roy Torrkulla
                                                    6-02:53.0     4-02:56.0    11-06:59.0     3-03:46.0                                                                                                   

H75 2,88 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (407 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (433 m)    5. (344 m)    6. (662 m)    7. (220 m)    8. (252 m)    9. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [42]          [48]          [57]          [62]          [47]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Risto Kukko                    VäVi         2-02:12.0     2-06:51.0     1-10:09.0     1-15:16.0     1-19:03.0     1-27:11.0     1-29:46.0     1-33:14.0     1-34:00.0       34:00.0    11:48   Risto Kukko
                                                    2-02:12.0     1-04:39.0     1-03:18.0     1-05:07.0     1-03:47.0     1-08:08.0     1-02:35.0     1-03:28.0     1-00:46.0               

    2.  Jorma Saarimäki                VaaSu        1-01:35.0     1-06:45.0     2-10:41.0     2-17:11.0     2-22:04.0     2-33:32.0     2-37:08.0     2-41:44.0     2-42:36.0       42:36.0    14:47   Jorma Saarimäki
                                                    1-01:35.0     3-05:10.0     3-03:56.0     2-06:30.0     4-04:53.0     7-11:28.0     6-03:36.0     3-04:36.0     4-00:52.0               

    3.  Toivo Pelkonen                 YlikNM       7-03:42.0     5-09:13.0     3-12:56.0     3-20:33.0     3-25:19.0     3-34:47.0     3-37:58.0     2-41:44.0     3-42:49.0       42:49.0    14:52   Toivo Pelkonen
                                                    7-03:42.0     5-05:31.0     2-03:43.0     5-07:37.0     3-04:46.0     2-09:28.0     3-03:11.0     2-03:46.0     7-01:05.0               

    4.  Lars-Erik Östman               Brahe        5-03:30.0     4-09:10.0     4-13:19.0     4-20:57.0     4-25:55.0     4-37:15.0     4-40:47.0     4-45:45.0     4-46:32.0       46:32.0    16:09   Lars-Erik Östman
                                                    5-03:30.0     6-05:40.0     4-04:09.0     6-07:38.0     6-04:58.0     6-11:20.0     4-03:32.0     6-04:58.0     2-00:47.0               

    5.  Mauri Lähdekorpi               Femman       4-03:26.0     3-08:35.0     6-14:53.0     7-29:20.0     7-33:35.0     7-43:56.0     6-46:55.0     5-51:51.0     5-52:39.0       52:39.0    18:16   Mauri Lähdekorpi
                                                    4-03:26.0     2-05:09.0     7-06:18.0     8-14:27.0     2-04:15.0     4-10:21.0     2-02:59.0     5-04:56.0     3-00:48.0               

    6.  Aapo Hietalahti                HalTo        6-03:34.0     6-09:35.0     5-14:03.0     6-24:58.0     6-29:52.0     5-40:11.0     5-43:46.0     6-52:33.0     6-53:35.0       53:35.0    18:36   Aapo Hietalahti
                                                    6-03:34.0     7-06:01.0     5-04:28.0     7-10:55.0     5-04:54.0     3-10:19.0     5-03:35.0     7-08:47.0     5-01:02.0               

    7.  Yngve Wikblom                  Minken       3-02:57.0     7-10:47.0     8-24:39.0     8-31:30.0     8-37:00.0     8-47:34.0     7-52:16.0     7-56:59.0     7-58:14.0       58:14.0    20:13   Yngve Wikblom
                                                    3-02:57.0     8-07:50.0     8-13:52.0     3-06:51.0     8-05:30.0     5-10:34.0     7-04:42.0     4-04:43.0     8-01:15.0               

        Eero Fränti                    KoS          8-05:35.0     8-10:55.0     7-15:30.0     5-22:53.0     5-28:09.0     6-42:40.0                 0-1:02:54.0   0-1:03:57.0         Disk.            Eero Fränti
                                                    8-05:35.0     4-05:20.0     6-04:35.0     4-07:23.0     7-05:16.0     8-14:31.0                                 6-01:03.0               

H80 1,96 km

                                                    1. (289 m)    2. (260 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (191 m)    5. (296 m)    6. (274 m)    7. (252 m)    8. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [61]          [57]          [53]          [48]          [42]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tapio Patana                   VetU         1-02:58.0     1-06:14.0     1-13:57.0     1-16:42.0     1-20:18.0     1-24:34.0     1-28:06.0     1-28:58.0       28:58.0    14:46   Tapio Patana
                                                    1-02:58.0     1-03:16.0     2-07:43.0     2-02:45.0     1-03:36.0     1-04:16.0     1-03:32.0     1-00:52.0               

    2.  Sven-Olof Storm                Femman       2-03:34.0     2-07:38.0     2-15:33.0     2-17:53.0     2-22:07.0     2-27:31.0     2-35:23.0     2-36:20.0       36:20.0    18:32   Sven-Olof Storm
                                                    2-03:34.0     3-04:04.0     3-07:55.0     1-02:20.0     2-04:14.0     2-05:24.0     2-07:52.0     2-00:57.0               

    3.  Pär Granbacka                  Brahe        4-03:52.0     4-08:58.0     4-24:51.0     4-28:47.0     4-36:08.0     4-55:03.0   3-1:04:26.0   3-1:05:29.0     1:05:29.0    33:24   Pär Granbacka
                                                    4-03:52.0     4-05:06.0     4-15:53.0     3-03:56.0     3-07:21.0     5-18:55.0     3-09:23.0     3-01:03.0               

        Lars Hjerpe                    Femman       3-03:40.0     3-07:41.0                   0-17:16.0     0-33:28.0     0-40:29.0     0-54:49.0     0-55:59.0         Disk.            Lars Hjerpe
                                                    3-03:40.0     2-04:01.0                                 5-16:12.0     3-07:01.0     4-14:20.0     4-01:10.0               

        Lars-Gunnar Holm               Botnia       5-05:23.0     5-11:59.0     3-18:18.0     3-22:14.0     3-29:57.0     3-42:17.0                                     Avbr.            Lars-Gunnar Holm
                                                    5-05:23.0     5-06:36.0     1-06:19.0     3-03:56.0     4-07:43.0     4-12:20.0                                           

H90 1,54 km

                                                    1. (329 m)    2. (248 m)    3. (191 m)    4. (363 m)    5. (252 m)    6. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [59]          [53]          [48]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Thor Löfroth                   Kronan       1-14:16.0     1-39:50.0     1-50:04.0   1-1:13:58.0   1-1:35:22.0   1-1:39:07.0     1:39:07.0  1:04:21   Thor Löfroth
                                                    1-14:16.0     1-25:34.0     1-10:14.0     1-23:54.0     1-21:24.0     1-03:45.0               

D35 5,51 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (231 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (289 m)    6. (623 m)    7. (611 m)    8. (182 m)    9. (344 m)   10. (568 m)   11. (703 m)   12. (274 m)   13. (412 m)   14. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [37]          [41]          [48]          [55]          [70]         [126]         [134]         [140]         [157]          [62]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Ulla-Maria Åstrand             Botnia       1-02:17.0     1-06:04.0     1-11:38.0     1-17:05.0     1-21:41.0     1-30:02.0     1-39:20.0     1-43:06.0     1-50:11.0     1-57:26.0   1-1:06:52.0   1-1:11:05.0   1-1:18:49.0   1-1:19:56.0     1:19:56.0    14:30   Ulla-Maria Åstrand
                                                    1-02:17.0     1-03:47.0     2-05:34.0     1-05:27.0     1-04:36.0     1-08:21.0     1-09:18.0     2-03:46.0     2-07:05.0     2-07:15.0     1-09:26.0     1-04:13.0     1-07:44.0     2-01:07.0               

    2.  Maija Asmundela                KannUra      2-03:33.0     2-12:49.0     2-17:42.0     2-24:01.0     2-30:04.0     2-39:22.0     2-49:02.0     2-52:20.0     2-59:12.0   2-1:06:02.0   2-1:16:57.0   2-1:21:11.0   2-1:33:35.0   2-1:34:31.0     1:34:31.0    17:09   Maija Asmundela
                                                    2-03:33.0     2-09:16.0     1-04:53.0     2-06:19.0     2-06:03.0     2-09:18.0     2-09:40.0     1-03:18.0     1-06:52.0     1-06:50.0     2-10:55.0     2-04:14.0     2-12:24.0     1-00:56.0               

D40 5,04 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (201 m)    3. (502 m)    4. (589 m)    5. (299 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (665 m)    8. (509 m)    9. (874 m)   10. (287 m)   11. (239 m)   12. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [41]          [48]          [65]          [70]         [126]         [157]         [142]          [62]          [59]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Jaana Grankull                 Kronan       1-01:58.0     1-04:50.0     1-08:58.0     1-16:13.0     1-19:53.0     1-27:59.0     1-34:19.0     1-39:51.0     1-49:32.0     1-52:40.0     1-55:52.0     1-56:37.0       56:37.0    11:14   Jaana Grankull
                                                    1-01:58.0     2-02:52.0     1-04:08.0     1-07:15.0     1-03:40.0     1-08:06.0     1-06:20.0     1-05:32.0     1-09:41.0     1-03:08.0     1-03:12.0     1-00:45.0               

    2.  Tuula Boren                    Reima        2-06:30.0     2-09:16.0     2-15:56.0     2-25:07.0     2-29:32.0     2-41:49.0     2-49:35.0     2-56:29.0   2-1:09:19.0   2-1:14:18.0   2-1:17:36.0   2-1:18:31.0     1:18:31.0    15:34   Tuula Boren
                                                    2-06:30.0     1-02:46.0     2-06:40.0     2-09:11.0     2-04:25.0     2-12:17.0     2-07:46.0     2-06:54.0     2-12:50.0     2-04:59.0     2-03:18.0     2-00:55.0               

D45 5,04 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (201 m)    3. (502 m)    4. (589 m)    5. (299 m)    6. (611 m)    7. (665 m)    8. (509 m)    9. (874 m)   10. (287 m)   11. (239 m)   12. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [41]          [48]          [65]          [70]         [126]         [157]         [142]          [62]          [59]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Kati Nynäs                     Botnia       1-02:06.0     1-04:34.0     1-09:47.0     1-17:29.0     1-21:18.0     1-32:16.0     1-39:15.0     1-44:55.0     1-56:16.0     1-59:38.0   1-1:02:54.0   1-1:03:35.0     1:03:35.0    12:36   Kati Nynäs
                                                    1-02:06.0     1-02:28.0     1-05:13.0     1-07:42.0     1-03:49.0     1-10:58.0     1-06:59.0     1-05:40.0     1-11:21.0     1-03:22.0     1-03:16.0     1-00:41.0               

    2.  Elina Sillanpää                Pohjant      2-03:11.0     2-06:02.0     2-11:43.0     2-20:15.0     2-24:37.0     2-39:06.0     2-48:23.0     2-57:05.0   2-1:10:14.0   2-1:14:41.0   2-1:18:25.0   2-1:19:17.0     1:19:17.0    15:43   Elina Sillanpää
                                                    2-03:11.0     2-02:51.0     2-05:41.0     2-08:32.0     2-04:22.0     2-14:29.0     2-09:17.0     2-08:42.0     2-13:09.0     2-04:27.0     2-03:44.0     2-00:52.0               

D55 3,53 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (235 m)    3. (509 m)    4. (321 m)    5. (751 m)    6. (389 m)    7. (662 m)    8. (114 m)    9. (235 m)   10. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [35]          [41]          [43]          [63]          [62]          [47]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Pirkko Ekdahl                  NiS          1-02:30.0     1-04:54.0     1-10:31.0     1-14:44.0     2-34:36.0     1-40:08.0     1-48:30.0     1-51:23.0     1-54:35.0     1-55:25.0       55:25.0    15:41   Pirkko Ekdahl
                                                    1-02:30.0     1-02:24.0     1-05:37.0     1-04:13.0     2-19:52.0     1-05:32.0     1-08:22.0     1-02:53.0     1-03:12.0     2-00:50.0               

    2.  Britt-Marie Mylläri            NOK          2-03:35.0     2-06:18.0     2-12:35.0     2-17:24.0     1-31:32.0     2-44:27.0     2-53:06.0     2-56:53.0   2-1:00:33.0   2-1:01:17.0     1:01:17.0    17:21   Britt-Marie Mylläri
                                                    2-03:35.0     2-02:43.0     2-06:17.0     2-04:49.0     1-14:08.0     2-12:55.0     2-08:39.0     2-03:47.0     2-03:40.0     1-00:44.0               

D60 2,88 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (407 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (433 m)    5. (344 m)    6. (662 m)    7. (220 m)    8. (252 m)    9. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [42]          [48]          [57]          [62]          [47]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Lea Pöyhönen                   VetU         1-03:24.0     1-08:42.0     1-13:23.0     1-24:25.0     1-29:17.0     1-49:40.0     1-53:01.0   1-1:01:32.0   1-1:02:35.0     1:02:35.0    21:43   Lea Pöyhönen
                                                    1-03:24.0     1-05:18.0     1-04:41.0     1-11:02.0     1-04:52.0     1-20:23.0     1-03:21.0     1-08:31.0     1-01:03.0               

D65 2,88 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (407 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (433 m)    5. (344 m)    6. (662 m)    7. (220 m)    8. (252 m)    9. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [42]          [48]          [57]          [62]          [47]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Kaisa Yliniemi                 NiS          1-03:49.0     1-09:56.0     1-14:17.0     1-21:21.0     1-29:32.0     1-42:29.0     1-46:05.0     1-53:22.0     1-54:21.0       54:21.0    18:52   Kaisa Yliniemi
                                                    1-03:49.0     1-06:07.0     1-04:21.0     1-07:04.0     1-08:11.0     1-12:57.0     1-03:36.0     1-07:17.0     1-00:59.0               

D70 1,96 km

                                                    1. (289 m)    2. (260 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (191 m)    5. (296 m)    6. (274 m)    7. (252 m)    8. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [61]          [57]          [53]          [48]          [42]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Marianne Wikblom               Minken       1-03:13.0     1-06:28.0     1-10:31.0     1-13:20.0     1-17:41.0     1-22:59.0     1-27:00.0     1-27:56.0       27:56.0    14:15   Marianne Wikblom
                                                    1-03:13.0     1-03:15.0     1-04:03.0     2-02:49.0     1-04:21.0     1-05:18.0     1-04:01.0     2-00:56.0               

    2.  Kaija Lähdekorpi               Femman       2-03:42.0     2-07:31.0     2-14:29.0     2-17:16.0     2-23:30.0     2-30:02.0     2-34:31.0     2-35:25.0       35:25.0    18:04   Kaija Lähdekorpi
                                                    2-03:42.0     2-03:49.0     2-06:58.0     1-02:47.0     2-06:14.0     2-06:32.0     2-04:29.0     1-00:54.0               

D75 1,96 km

                                                    1. (289 m)    2. (260 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (191 m)    5. (296 m)    6. (274 m)    7. (252 m)    8. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [61]          [57]          [53]          [48]          [42]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Gunnel Snellman                Brahe        1-05:04.0     1-10:30.0     1-15:29.0     1-21:08.0     1-27:12.0     1-34:55.0     1-40:52.0     1-41:57.0       41:57.0    21:24   Gunnel Snellman
                                                    1-05:04.0     1-05:26.0     1-04:59.0     1-05:39.0     1-06:04.0     1-07:43.0     1-05:57.0     1-01:05.0               

H18 5,51 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (231 m)    3. (451 m)    4. (502 m)    5. (289 m)    6. (623 m)    7. (611 m)    8. (182 m)    9. (344 m)   10. (568 m)   11. (703 m)   12. (274 m)   13. (412 m)   14. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [37]          [41]          [48]          [55]          [70]         [126]         [134]         [140]         [157]          [62]          [58]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Emil Jansson                   Falken       1-01:11.0     1-02:31.0     1-05:25.0     1-08:15.0     1-10:19.0     1-14:27.0     1-20:03.0     1-21:45.0     1-25:03.0     1-29:09.0     1-34:56.0     1-37:01.0     1-40:04.0     1-40:43.0       40:43.0     7:23   Emil Jansson
                                                    1-01:11.0     1-01:20.0     1-02:54.0     1-02:50.0     1-02:04.0     1-04:08.0     2-05:36.0     1-01:42.0     1-03:18.0     2-04:06.0     1-05:47.0     1-02:05.0     1-03:03.0     2-00:39.0               

    2.  Olli Koivumäki                 KoS          2-01:55.0     2-03:48.0     2-06:49.0     2-09:50.0     2-11:58.0     2-20:18.0     2-25:36.0     2-27:58.0     2-31:35.0     2-35:35.0     2-42:51.0     2-45:06.0     2-48:17.0     2-48:53.0       48:53.0     8:52   Olli Koivumäki
                                                    2-01:55.0     2-01:53.0     2-03:01.0     2-03:01.0     2-02:08.0     2-08:20.0     1-05:18.0     2-02:22.0     2-03:37.0     1-04:00.0     2-07:16.0     2-02:15.0     2-03:11.0     1-00:36.0               

D18 4,15 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (201 m)    3. (502 m)    4. (589 m)   5. (1147 m)    6. (381 m)    7. (537 m)    8. (287 m)    9. (239 m)   10. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [41]          [48]          [65]         [157]         [161]          [62]          [59]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Louise Björklund               Falken       1-02:33.0     1-07:09.0     1-12:02.0     1-21:32.0     1-35:41.0     1-44:57.0     1-52:20.0     1-55:56.0     1-59:06.0     1-59:45.0       59:45.0    14:23   Louise Björklund
                                                    1-02:33.0     1-04:36.0     1-04:53.0     1-09:30.0     1-14:09.0     1-09:16.0     1-07:23.0     1-03:36.0     1-03:10.0     1-00:39.0               

H16 4,15 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (201 m)    3. (502 m)    4. (589 m)   5. (1147 m)    6. (381 m)    7. (537 m)    8. (287 m)    9. (239 m)   10. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [41]          [48]          [65]         [157]         [161]          [62]          [59]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Gustav Forsell                 Botnia       1-01:01.0     1-02:48.0     1-06:37.0     1-11:59.0     1-22:00.0     1-26:08.0     1-31:03.0     1-33:19.0     1-35:14.0     1-35:53.0       35:53.0     8:38   Gustav Forsell
                                                    1-01:01.0     1-01:47.0     2-03:49.0     1-05:22.0     2-10:01.0     1-04:08.0     2-04:55.0     1-02:16.0     1-01:55.0     3-00:39.0               

    2.  Jesper Bergström               Femman       2-01:45.0     2-03:36.0     2-07:16.0     2-13:30.0     3-23:39.0     3-28:37.0     3-33:39.0     3-36:29.0     2-38:36.0     2-39:09.0       39:09.0     9:26   Jesper Bergström
                                                    2-01:45.0     2-01:51.0     1-03:40.0     3-06:14.0     3-10:09.0     2-04:58.0     3-05:02.0     3-02:50.0     2-02:07.0     2-00:33.0               

    3.  Jimmy Westerlund               Falken       3-02:22.0     3-04:42.0     3-08:39.0     3-14:31.0     2-22:45.0     2-27:58.0     2-32:35.0     2-35:01.0     3-41:02.0     3-41:34.0       41:34.0    10:00   Jimmy Westerlund
                                                    3-02:22.0     3-02:20.0     3-03:57.0     2-05:52.0     1-08:14.0     3-05:13.0     1-04:37.0     2-02:26.0     3-06:01.0     1-00:32.0               

D16 3,23 km

                                                    1. (292 m)    2. (257 m)    3. (439 m)    4. (296 m)    5. (433 m)    6. (344 m)    7. (287 m)    8. (381 m)    9. (114 m)   10. (235 m)   11. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [37]          [38]          [42]          [48]          [57]          [62]          [59]          [47]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Mia Jansson                    Falken       2-03:15.0     1-06:15.0     1-10:28.0     1-13:30.0     1-18:31.0     1-22:26.0     1-26:13.0     1-34:40.0     1-36:25.0     1-39:01.0     1-39:36.0       39:36.0    12:15   Mia Jansson
                                                    2-03:15.0     1-03:00.0     1-04:13.0     1-03:02.0     1-05:01.0     1-03:55.0     1-03:47.0     1-08:27.0     1-01:45.0     1-02:36.0     1-00:35.0               

    2.  Ronja Åkerblom                 GIF          1-03:13.0     2-08:02.0     2-13:19.0     2-18:28.0     2-25:47.0     2-31:48.0     2-35:55.0     2-44:32.0     2-50:56.0     2-53:44.0     2-54:32.0       54:32.0    16:53   Ronja Åkerblom
                                                    1-03:13.0     2-04:49.0     2-05:17.0     2-05:09.0     2-07:19.0     2-06:01.0     2-04:07.0     2-08:37.0     2-06:24.0     2-02:48.0     2-00:48.0               

H14 3,23 km

                                                    1. (292 m)    2. (257 m)    3. (439 m)    4. (296 m)    5. (433 m)    6. (344 m)    7. (287 m)    8. (381 m)    9. (114 m)   10. (235 m)   11. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [37]          [38]          [42]          [48]          [57]          [62]          [59]          [47]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Jesper Lindfors                Falken       1-02:06.0     2-05:54.0     1-09:13.0     1-12:38.0     1-16:51.0     1-21:14.0     1-24:47.0     1-29:51.0     1-32:52.0     1-37:19.0     1-38:00.0       38:00.0    11:45   Jesper Lindfors
                                                    1-02:06.0     2-03:48.0     1-03:19.0     1-03:25.0     2-04:13.0     2-04:23.0     1-03:33.0     1-05:04.0     1-03:01.0     1-04:27.0     1-00:41.0               

    2.  Viktor West                    Minken       2-02:21.0     1-04:56.0     2-09:54.0     2-14:46.0     2-18:56.0     2-22:49.0     2-26:43.0     2-31:52.0     2-34:58.0     2-40:47.0     2-41:30.0       41:30.0    12:50   Viktor West
                                                    2-02:21.0     1-02:35.0     2-04:58.0     2-04:52.0     1-04:10.0     1-03:53.0     2-03:54.0     2-05:09.0     2-03:06.0     2-05:49.0     2-00:43.0               

D14 2,88 km

                                                    1. (109 m)    2. (407 m)    3. (296 m)    4. (433 m)    5. (344 m)    6. (662 m)    7. (220 m)    8. (252 m)    9. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [39]          [42]          [48]          [57]          [62]          [47]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Thea Kullman                   Falken       2-01:54.0     3-05:57.0     3-08:49.0     1-12:50.0     1-16:10.0     1-23:36.0     1-26:18.0     1-31:27.0     1-32:02.0       32:02.0    11:07   Thea Kullman
                                                    2-01:54.0     3-04:03.0     1-02:52.0     1-04:01.0     1-03:20.0     1-07:26.0     2-02:42.0     3-05:09.0     1-00:35.0               

    2.  Lina Dahllund                  Falken       3-01:59.0     2-05:45.0     2-08:46.0     2-14:12.0     3-20:35.0     3-29:27.0     3-32:03.0     2-36:48.0     2-37:27.0       37:27.0    13:00   Lina Dahllund
                                                    3-01:59.0     1-03:46.0     3-03:01.0     3-05:26.0     4-06:23.0     3-08:52.0     1-02:36.0     2-04:45.0     2-00:39.0               

    3.  Ester Gripenberg               Brahe        5-03:52.0     4-08:00.0     4-10:57.0     3-15:24.0     2-19:11.0     2-27:32.0     2-30:28.0     3-39:06.0     3-39:47.0       39:47.0    13:48   Ester Gripenberg
                                                    5-03:52.0     4-04:08.0     2-02:57.0     2-04:27.0     3-03:47.0     2-08:21.0     3-02:56.0     5-08:38.0     3-00:41.0               

    4.  Karolina Lindfors              Falken       1-01:22.0     1-05:17.0     1-08:22.0     4-20:59.0     4-24:40.0     4-36:08.0     4-40:44.0     4-45:08.0     4-45:51.0       45:51.0    15:55   Karolina Lindfors
                                                    1-01:22.0     2-03:55.0     4-03:05.0     5-12:37.0     2-03:41.0     4-11:28.0     5-04:36.0     1-04:24.0     4-00:43.0               

    5.  Amanda Nynäs                   Botnia       4-02:38.0     5-08:39.0     5-12:41.0     5-22:33.0     5-30:21.0     5-44:07.0     5-48:13.0     5-54:35.0     5-55:23.0       55:23.0    19:13   Amanda Nynäs
                                                    4-02:38.0     5-06:01.0     5-04:02.0     4-09:52.0     5-07:48.0     5-13:46.0     4-04:06.0     4-06:22.0     5-00:48.0               

H12 1,76 km

                                                    1. (289 m)    2. (239 m)    3. (178 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (363 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [61]          [59]          [56]          [48]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Vilhelm Nyman                  Brahe        4-02:10.0     3-04:24.0     2-05:38.0     2-08:17.0     2-11:38.0     1-14:07.0     1-14:43.0       14:43.0     8:21   Vilhelm Nyman
                                                    4-02:10.0     3-02:14.0     1-01:14.0     4-02:39.0     1-03:21.0     1-02:29.0     2-00:36.0               

    2.  Lukas Jansson                  Falken       3-02:02.0     1-03:56.0     1-05:11.0     1-07:48.0     1-11:13.0     2-14:46.0     2-15:21.0       15:21.0     8:43   Lukas Jansson
                                                    3-02:02.0     1-01:54.0     2-01:15.0     3-02:37.0     2-03:25.0     6-03:33.0     1-00:35.0               

    3.  Eelian Berg                    Botnia       1-01:58.0     4-04:38.0     4-06:02.0     4-08:35.0     3-12:20.0     3-15:12.0     3-15:51.0       15:51.0     9:00   Eelian Berg
                                                    1-01:58.0     7-02:40.0     5-01:24.0     1-02:33.0     3-03:45.0     2-02:52.0     5-00:39.0               

    4.  Kevin Lindfors                 Falken       2-02:01.0     2-04:23.0     2-05:38.0     2-08:17.0     4-12:27.0     4-15:34.0     4-16:13.0       16:13.0     9:12   Kevin Lindfors
                                                    2-02:01.0     4-02:22.0     2-01:15.0     4-02:39.0     7-04:10.0     4-03:07.0     5-00:39.0               

    5.  Sebastian Grankull             Kronan       5-02:24.0     6-04:57.0     5-06:14.0     5-08:49.0     5-12:56.0     5-17:13.0     5-17:50.0       17:50.0    10:07   Sebastian Grankull
                                                    5-02:24.0     5-02:33.0     4-01:17.0     2-02:35.0     5-04:07.0     7-04:17.0     4-00:37.0               

    6.  Emil Klemets                   Falken       7-02:49.0     5-04:54.0     6-06:27.0     7-10:29.0     6-14:21.0     6-17:18.0     6-17:54.0       17:54.0    10:10   Emil Klemets
                                                    7-02:49.0     2-02:05.0     6-01:33.0     8-04:02.0     4-03:52.0     3-02:57.0     2-00:36.0               

    7.  Hugo Lindfors                  Falken       9-03:23.0     8-06:16.0    10-08:57.0     8-12:15.0     8-16:23.0     7-19:54.0     7-20:41.0       20:41.0    11:45   Hugo Lindfors
                                                    9-03:23.0     8-02:53.0    10-02:41.0     7-03:18.0     6-04:08.0     5-03:31.0     9-00:47.0               

    8.  Johan Yrjans                   NOK          6-02:45.0     7-05:21.0     7-06:58.0     6-10:08.0     7-14:38.0     8-20:54.0     8-21:35.0       21:35.0    12:15   Johan Yrjans
                                                    6-02:45.0     6-02:36.0     7-01:37.0     6-03:10.0     8-04:30.0     8-06:16.0     7-00:41.0               

    9.  Ivar Sundqvist                 Falken       8-03:17.0    10-06:25.0     8-08:16.0     9-12:34.0     9-18:28.0     9-28:26.0     9-29:08.0       29:08.0    16:33   Ivar Sundqvist
                                                    8-03:17.0    10-03:08.0     8-01:51.0     9-04:18.0     9-05:54.0    10-09:58.0     8-00:42.0               

   10.  Max Åkerblom                   GIF         10-03:30.0     9-06:24.0     9-08:43.0    10-14:39.0    10-52:53.0  10-1:02:14.0  10-1:03:01.0     1:03:01.0    35:48   Max Åkerblom
                                                   10-03:30.0     9-02:54.0     9-02:19.0    10-05:56.0    10-38:14.0     9-09:21.0     9-00:47.0               

D12 1,76 km

                                                    1. (289 m)    2. (239 m)    3. (178 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (363 m)    6. (252 m)    7. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [61]          [59]          [56]          [48]          [51]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Matilda Snickars               NOK          3-02:35.0     2-04:57.0     2-06:29.0     3-09:54.0     2-14:09.0     1-18:09.0     1-18:48.0       18:48.0    10:40   Matilda Snickars
                                                    3-02:35.0     2-02:22.0     2-01:32.0     5-03:25.0     2-04:15.0     2-04:00.0     6-00:39.0               

    2.  Julia Westerbacka              Falken       6-03:17.0     7-07:05.0     7-08:49.0     6-12:03.0     6-16:43.0     2-20:39.0     2-21:18.0       21:18.0    12:06   Julia Westerbacka
                                                    6-03:17.0     8-03:48.0     8-01:44.0     4-03:14.0     7-04:40.0     1-03:56.0     6-00:39.0               

    3.  Elsie Björkfors                Botnia       1-02:04.0     1-04:04.0     1-05:21.0     1-07:48.0     1-11:15.0     3-21:54.0     3-22:29.0       22:29.0    12:46   Elsie Björkfors
                                                    1-02:04.0     1-02:00.0     1-01:17.0     1-02:27.0     1-03:27.0     4-10:39.0     2-00:35.0               

    4.  Ida Norrgård                   Femman       9-04:16.0     8-07:15.0     8-09:12.0     7-13:04.0     9-18:54.0                   4-26:05.0       26:05.0    14:49   Ida Norrgård
                                                    9-04:16.0     6-02:59.0     9-01:57.0     7-03:52.0     9-05:50.0                                           

    5.  Isa Dahllund                   Falken       5-03:13.0     5-06:05.0     5-07:38.0     5-11:20.0     5-15:56.0     4-26:08.0     5-26:45.0       26:45.0    15:11   Isa Dahllund
                                                    5-03:13.0     5-02:52.0     3-01:33.0     6-03:42.0     4-04:36.0     3-10:12.0     4-00:37.0               

    6.  Ellinor Skog                   Falken       4-02:58.0     4-05:32.0     4-07:15.0     2-09:53.0     3-14:12.0     5-27:57.0     6-28:32.0       28:32.0    16:12   Ellinor Skog
                                                    4-02:58.0     4-02:34.0     7-01:43.0     2-02:38.0     3-04:19.0     7-13:45.0     2-00:35.0               

    7.  Reetta Peltoniemi              Brahe        2-02:28.0     3-04:58.0     3-06:39.0     4-10:41.0     4-15:44.0     6-29:57.0     7-30:35.0       30:35.0    17:22   Reetta Peltoniemi
                                                    2-02:28.0     3-02:30.0     6-01:41.0     8-04:02.0     8-05:03.0     8-14:13.0     5-00:38.0               

    8.  Matilda Nynäs                  Botnia       8-04:01.0     9-08:17.0     9-09:55.0     8-13:06.0     7-17:43.0     7-30:37.0     8-31:21.0       31:21.0    17:48   Matilda Nynäs
                                                    8-04:01.0     9-04:16.0     5-01:38.0     3-03:11.0     5-04:37.0     5-12:54.0     8-00:44.0               

    9.  Mira Ena                       Falken       7-03:48.0     6-06:51.0     6-08:27.0     9-13:36.0     8-18:15.0     8-31:59.0     9-32:33.0       32:33.0    18:29   Mira Ena
                                                    7-03:48.0     7-03:03.0     4-01:36.0     9-05:09.0     6-04:39.0     6-13:44.0     1-00:34.0               

H10RR 2,38 km

                                                   1. (1037 m)    2. (264 m)    3. (202 m)    4. (324 m)    5. (260 m)    6. (141 m)    7. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [RR1]         [RR2]         [RR3]         [RR4]         [RR5]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Hannes Wägar                   Femman       1-02:06.0     1-04:37.0     1-07:43.0     1-10:45.0     1-13:05.0     1-14:42.0     1-15:21.0       15:21.0     6:26   Hannes Wägar
                                                    1-02:06.0     1-02:31.0     2-03:06.0     2-03:02.0     1-02:20.0     1-01:37.0     2-00:39.0               

    2.  Rasmus Lindfors                Falken       2-02:52.0     2-05:49.0     2-08:49.0     2-12:09.0     2-16:43.0                   2-21:25.0       21:25.0     8:59   Rasmus Lindfors
                                                    2-02:52.0     2-02:57.0     1-03:00.0     3-03:20.0     3-04:34.0                                           

    3.  Kent Dahllund                  Falken       5-03:29.0     3-06:33.0     3-10:24.0     3-13:06.0     3-18:02.0                   3-21:41.0       21:41.0     9:06   Kent Dahllund
                                                    5-03:29.0     3-03:04.0     4-03:51.0     1-02:42.0     4-04:56.0                                           

    4.  Isak Norrgård                  Femman       6-04:34.0     4-07:44.0     4-11:23.0     4-15:42.0     4-20:48.0                   4-25:01.0       25:01.0    10:30   Isak Norrgård
                                                    6-04:34.0     4-03:10.0     3-03:39.0     5-04:19.0     5-05:06.0                                           

    5.  Pontus Yrjans                  NOK          4-03:26.0     5-07:51.0     5-12:30.0     5-16:06.0     6-23:21.0     2-26:57.0     5-27:34.0       27:34.0    11:34   Pontus Yrjans
                                                    4-03:26.0     5-04:25.0     5-04:39.0     4-03:36.0     7-07:15.0     2-03:36.0     1-00:37.0               

    6.  Jakob Klemets                  Falken       3-03:17.0     6-08:13.0     6-13:09.0     6-18:34.0     5-23:01.0     3-29:15.0     6-29:58.0       29:58.0    12:35   Jakob Klemets
                                                    3-03:17.0     6-04:56.0     6-04:56.0     6-05:25.0     2-04:27.0     4-06:14.0     3-00:43.0               

    7.  Leo Högland                    Brahe        6-04:34.0     7-09:36.0     7-14:40.0     7-21:21.0     7-27:24.0     4-45:06.0     7-45:55.0       45:55.0    19:17   Leo Högland
                                                    6-04:34.0     7-05:02.0     7-05:04.0     7-06:41.0     6-06:03.0     6-17:42.0     4-00:49.0               

    8.  Oliver Spets                   Falken       8-05:34.0     8-14:23.0     8-21:44.0     8-29:14.0     8-39:53.0     5-47:45.0     8-48:45.0       48:45.0    20:28   Oliver Spets
                                                    8-05:34.0     8-08:49.0     9-07:21.0     8-07:30.0     9-10:39.0     5-07:52.0     6-01:00.0               

    9.  Einar Björkfors                OK Botnia                                                                                                        56:30.0    23:44   Einar Björkfors
                                                                                                                                                                

        Melwin Wägar                   Femman                     0-12:11.0     0-18:09.0     0-26:47.0     0-35:42.0     0-39:51.0     0-40:49.0         Disk.            Melwin Wägar
                                                                                8-05:58.0     9-08:38.0     8-08:55.0     3-04:09.0     5-00:58.0               

D10RR 2,38 km

                                                   1. (1037 m)    2. (264 m)    3. (202 m)    4. (324 m)    5. (260 m)    6. (141 m)    7. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [RR1]         [RR2]         [RR3]         [RR4]         [RR5]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Thea Wikblom                   Minken       1-01:43.0     1-04:17.0     1-06:29.0     1-09:20.0     1-12:05.0     1-13:27.0     1-14:11.0       14:11.0     5:57   Thea Wikblom
                                                    1-01:43.0     3-02:34.0     1-02:12.0     3-02:51.0     1-02:45.0     2-01:22.0     5-00:44.0               

    2.  Jessica Westerlund             Falken       5-03:18.0     4-06:20.0     4-08:33.0     4-11:19.0     3-14:12.0     2-15:30.0     2-16:07.0       16:07.0     6:46   Jessica Westerlund
                                                    5-03:18.0     4-03:02.0     2-02:13.0     2-02:46.0     2-02:53.0     1-01:18.0     1-00:37.0               

    3.  Elin Lillhonga                 GIF          2-02:04.0     2-04:37.0     2-07:14.0     2-10:31.0     2-14:09.0     3-15:51.0     3-16:29.0       16:29.0     6:55   Elin Lillhonga
                                                    2-02:04.0     2-02:33.0     3-02:37.0     4-03:17.0     3-03:38.0     3-01:42.0     2-00:38.0               

    4.  Daniela Grankull               Kronan       3-02:51.0     3-05:07.0     3-08:25.0     3-11:02.0     4-14:46.0     4-16:32.0     4-17:11.0       17:11.0     7:13   Daniela Grankull
                                                    3-02:51.0     1-02:16.0     5-03:18.0     1-02:37.0     4-03:44.0     4-01:46.0     3-00:39.0               

    5.  Ida Sundqvist                  Falken       4-03:17.0     5-06:33.0     5-09:25.0     5-12:42.0     5-19:11.0     5-24:59.0     5-25:39.0       25:39.0    10:46   Ida Sundqvist
                                                    4-03:17.0     5-03:16.0     4-02:52.0     4-03:17.0     8-06:29.0    10-05:48.0     4-00:40.0               

    6.  Elin Skog                      Falken       6-04:01.0     6-08:41.0     6-13:36.0     6-20:45.0     6-27:31.0     6-31:26.0     6-32:10.0       32:10.0    13:30   Elin Skog
                                                    6-04:01.0     6-04:40.0     6-04:55.0     6-07:09.0     9-06:46.0     6-03:55.0     5-00:44.0               

    7.  Kea Dahllund                   Falken       7-04:39.0     7-10:23.0     7-15:49.0     7-25:18.0     7-31:06.0     7-36:57.0     7-37:41.0       37:41.0    15:50   Kea Dahllund
                                                    7-04:39.0     8-05:44.0     7-05:26.0    12-09:29.0     6-05:48.0    11-05:51.0     5-00:44.0               

    8.  Martta Ojajärvi                KoS          8-05:26.0     9-12:51.0     8-19:16.0     8-27:11.0     8-32:54.0     8-37:37.0     8-38:30.0       38:30.0    16:10   Martta Ojajärvi
                                                    8-05:26.0    10-07:25.0     9-06:25.0     7-07:55.0     5-05:43.0     8-04:43.0    11-00:53.0               

    9.  Wilma Högland                  Brahe       10-05:49.0     8-12:30.0     9-21:53.0     9-31:15.0     9-37:15.0     9-42:55.0     9-43:42.0       43:42.0    18:21   Wilma Högland
                                                   10-05:49.0     9-06:41.0    12-09:23.0    11-09:22.0     7-06:00.0     9-05:40.0     8-00:47.0               

   10.  Melinda Snickars               NOK          9-05:47.0    10-17:08.0    10-25:20.0    10-34:23.0    10-42:46.0    10-49:07.0    10-49:59.0       49:59.0    21:00   Melinda Snickars
                                                    9-05:47.0    11-11:21.0    10-08:12.0    10-09:03.0    12-08:23.0    12-06:21.0    10-00:52.0               

   11.  Wilma Spets                    Falken      11-08:14.0    11-19:57.0    11-28:43.0    11-37:10.0    11-45:26.0    11-50:06.0    11-51:14.0       51:14.0    21:31   Wilma Spets
                                                   11-08:14.0    12-11:43.0    11-08:46.0     8-08:27.0    11-08:16.0     7-04:40.0    12-01:08.0               

   12.  Mira Lindfors                  Falken      12-25:33.0    12-31:01.0    12-36:38.0    12-45:14.0    12-52:25.0    12-55:16.0    12-56:07.0       56:07.0    23:34   Mira Lindfors
                                                   12-25:33.0     7-05:28.0     8-05:37.0     9-08:36.0    10-07:11.0     5-02:51.0     9-00:51.0               

H21A 10,74 km

                                                    1. (137 m)    2. (215 m)    3. (868 m)    4. (388 m)   5. (1291 m)    6. (214 m)    7. (901 m)    8. (389 m)    9. (193 m)   10. (791 m)   11. (311 m)   12. (660 m)   13. (898 m)   14. (493 m)   15. (611 m)  16. (1704 m)   17. (291 m)   18. (235 m)   19. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [32]          [35]          [45]          [55]         [140]         [138]          [65]          [56]          [57]          [77]          [84]         [134]         [161]         [156]         [142]          [43]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Jens Jern                      Femman       3-01:12.0     4-02:58.0     2-08:30.0     1-11:43.0     1-21:34.0     1-23:28.0     1-31:16.0     1-34:27.0     1-35:46.0     1-40:52.0     1-43:37.0     1-50:00.0     1-57:15.0   1-1:01:07.0   1-1:06:36.0   1-1:19:20.0   1-1:22:42.0   1-1:24:23.0   1-1:24:58.0     1:24:58.0     7:54   Jens Jern
                                                    3-01:12.0     6-01:46.0     2-05:32.0     1-03:13.0     3-09:51.0     3-01:54.0     1-07:48.0     3-03:11.0     3-01:19.0     2-05:06.0     1-02:45.0     1-06:23.0     1-07:15.0     1-03:52.0     1-05:29.0     2-12:44.0     4-03:22.0     1-01:41.0     1-00:35.0               

    2.  Arto Fränti                    KoS          4-01:16.0     2-02:43.0     5-09:19.0     4-12:53.0     3-22:41.0     3-24:30.0     3-33:34.0     3-36:42.0     3-38:05.0     3-42:58.0     3-46:25.0     3-53:32.0   3-1:01:14.0   3-1:05:10.0   2-1:10:41.0   2-1:23:23.0   2-1:26:31.0   2-1:28:16.0   2-1:28:57.0     1:28:57.0     8:16   Arto Fränti
                                                    4-01:16.0     1-01:27.0     6-06:36.0     2-03:34.0     2-09:48.0     1-01:49.0     5-09:04.0     2-03:08.0     4-01:23.0     1-04:53.0     4-03:27.0     4-07:07.0     3-07:42.0     2-03:56.0     2-05:31.0     1-12:42.0     2-03:08.0     3-01:45.0     4-00:41.0               

    3.  Peter Sundelin                 Femman       2-01:10.0     3-02:46.0     1-08:19.0     2-12:02.0     2-21:48.0     2-23:39.0     2-31:47.0     2-34:59.0     2-36:17.0     2-41:38.0     2-44:39.0     2-52:35.0   2-1:00:12.0   2-1:04:36.0   3-1:12:28.0   3-1:25:26.0   3-1:28:04.0   3-1:29:47.0   3-1:30:27.0     1:30:27.0     8:25   Peter Sundelin
                                                    2-01:10.0     4-01:36.0     3-05:33.0     4-03:43.0     1-09:46.0     2-01:51.0     4-08:08.0     4-03:12.0     2-01:18.0     4-05:21.0     2-03:01.0     5-07:56.0     2-07:37.0     3-04:24.0     6-07:52.0     3-12:58.0     1-02:38.0     2-01:43.0     2-00:40.0               

    4.  Johan Lövsund                  Botnia       1-00:59.0     1-02:26.0     7-10:27.0     6-14:56.0     5-24:53.0     5-26:58.0     4-34:49.0     4-38:07.0     4-39:31.0     4-44:59.0     4-48:02.0     4-55:04.0   4-1:03:08.0   4-1:08:32.0   4-1:14:52.0   4-1:28:01.0   4-1:31:34.0   4-1:34:21.0   4-1:35:01.0     1:35:01.0     8:50   Johan Lövsund
                                                    1-00:59.0     1-01:27.0     7-08:01.0     5-04:29.0     4-09:57.0     6-02:05.0     2-07:51.0     5-03:18.0     5-01:24.0     5-05:28.0     3-03:03.0     3-07:02.0     4-08:04.0     5-05:24.0     3-06:20.0     4-13:09.0     5-03:33.0     6-02:47.0     2-00:40.0               

    5.  Tero Myllymäki                 VetU         6-01:28.0     6-03:11.0     6-09:34.0     5-14:37.0     6-26:02.0     6-27:57.0     5-35:51.0     5-38:56.0     5-40:11.0     5-45:23.0     5-48:58.0     5-55:43.0   5-1:05:16.0   5-1:11:00.0   5-1:17:59.0   5-1:38:57.0   5-1:43:06.0   5-1:47:04.0   5-1:48:00.0     1:48:00.0    10:03   Tero Myllymäki
                                                    6-01:28.0     5-01:43.0     5-06:23.0     6-05:03.0     6-11:25.0     4-01:55.0     3-07:54.0     1-03:05.0     1-01:15.0     3-05:12.0     5-03:35.0     2-06:45.0     6-09:33.0     6-05:44.0     4-06:59.0     7-20:58.0     6-04:09.0     7-03:58.0     7-00:56.0               

    6.  Tony Wik                       Minken       5-01:19.0     7-03:14.0     3-08:45.0     3-12:26.0     4-23:43.0     4-25:44.0     6-38:40.0     6-42:42.0     6-44:20.0     6-51:02.0     6-54:42.0   6-1:11:38.0   6-1:20:51.0   6-1:31:06.0   6-1:38:30.0   6-1:54:45.0   6-1:58:00.0   6-2:00:24.0   6-2:01:17.0     2:01:17.0    11:17   Tony Wik
                                                    5-01:19.0     7-01:55.0     1-05:31.0     3-03:41.0     5-11:17.0     5-02:01.0     7-12:56.0     6-04:02.0     7-01:38.0     6-06:42.0     6-03:40.0     6-16:56.0     5-09:13.0     7-10:15.0     5-07:24.0     5-16:15.0     3-03:15.0     4-02:24.0     6-00:53.0               

    7.  Joakim Hakala                  Femman       7-01:31.0     5-03:05.0     4-08:58.0     7-15:01.0     7-27:39.0     7-29:52.0     7-41:24.0     7-46:07.0     7-47:40.0     7-56:07.0   7-1:01:59.0   7-1:23:12.0   7-1:33:15.0   7-1:38:31.0   7-1:47:06.0   7-2:06:02.0   7-2:10:14.0   7-2:12:45.0   7-2:13:31.0     2:13:31.0    12:25   Joakim Hakala
                                                    7-01:31.0     3-01:34.0     4-05:53.0     7-06:03.0     7-12:38.0     7-02:13.0     6-11:32.0     7-04:43.0     6-01:33.0     7-08:27.0     7-05:52.0     7-21:13.0     7-10:03.0     4-05:16.0     7-08:35.0     6-18:56.0     7-04:12.0     5-02:31.0     5-00:46.0               

H35 7,57 km

                                                    1. (169 m)    2. (258 m)    3. (186 m)    4. (320 m)    5. (513 m)    6. (692 m)   7. (1272 m)    8. (611 m)    9. (482 m)   10. (725 m)   11. (311 m)   12. (346 m)   13. (229 m)  14. (1073 m)   15. (235 m)   16. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [33]          [34]          [37]          [40]          [45]          [63]         [156]         [142]         [135]          [84]          [77]          [70]          [96]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Niklas Lindell                 Brahe        1-01:31.0     1-03:17.0     1-04:31.0     1-08:15.0     1-11:59.0     1-17:19.0     1-26:13.0     1-33:43.0     1-37:27.0     1-47:05.0     1-49:49.0     1-52:35.0     1-56:29.0   1-1:07:51.0   1-1:09:46.0   1-1:10:19.0     1:10:19.0     9:17   Niklas Lindell
                                                    1-01:31.0     1-01:46.0     1-01:14.0     2-03:44.0     1-03:44.0     1-05:20.0     1-08:54.0     3-07:30.0     1-03:44.0     1-09:38.0     1-02:44.0     1-02:46.0     2-03:54.0     2-11:22.0     1-01:55.0     1-00:33.0               

    2.  Mikko Alasuvanto               KaJu         3-02:51.0     3-05:02.0     3-06:27.0     2-09:39.0     2-13:46.0     2-19:37.0     3-34:54.0     3-41:28.0     3-46:34.0     3-58:57.0   3-1:03:34.0   3-1:07:10.0   2-1:10:18.0   2-1:22:35.0   2-1:24:53.0   2-1:25:38.0     1:25:38.0    11:18   Mikko Alasuvanto
                                                    3-02:51.0     2-02:11.0     2-01:25.0     1-03:12.0     2-04:07.0     2-05:51.0     3-15:17.0     1-06:34.0     2-05:06.0     3-12:23.0     3-04:37.0     3-03:36.0     1-03:08.0     3-12:17.0     2-02:18.0     2-00:45.0               

    3.  Christian Holm                 Femman       2-02:02.0     2-04:16.0     2-05:57.0     3-11:18.0     3-15:57.0     3-22:09.0     2-32:31.0     2-39:15.0     2-44:21.0     2-55:18.0     2-59:13.0   2-1:02:23.0   3-1:12:15.0   3-1:23:35.0   3-1:26:19.0   3-1:27:04.0     1:27:04.0    11:30   Christian Holm
                                                    2-02:02.0     3-02:14.0     3-01:41.0     3-05:21.0     3-04:39.0     3-06:12.0     2-10:22.0     2-06:44.0     2-05:06.0     2-10:57.0     2-03:55.0     2-03:10.0     3-09:52.0     1-11:20.0     3-02:44.0     2-00:45.0               

D50 3,53 km

                                                    1. (165 m)    2. (235 m)    3. (509 m)    4. (321 m)    5. (751 m)    6. (389 m)    7. (662 m)    8. (114 m)    9. (235 m)   10. (153 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                       [31]          [35]          [41]          [43]          [63]          [62]          [47]          [50]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Elisabeth Granlund             Minken       1-03:41.0     1-07:16.0     1-14:05.0     1-19:31.0     1-34:36.0     1-42:40.0     1-56:40.0     1-58:58.0   1-1:07:25.0   1-1:08:24.0     1:08:24.0    19:22   Elisabeth Granlund
                                                    1-03:41.0     1-03:35.0     1-06:49.0     1-05:26.0     1-15:05.0     1-08:04.0     1-14:00.0     1-02:18.0     1-08:27.0     1-00:59.0