DT Lappfors 22.12.2018

R E S U L T A T

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: N12; M12; N16; M16; NYL; MYL

N12 Flickor 12år 1.6 km V


Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff



  1. Emmi Mäenpää             IF Brahe              5       4.14,2       0.00,0

  2. Jessica Westerlund       IK Falken             3       4.57,6       0.43,4

  3. Ellen Kock               IK Falken             4       5.14,8       1.00,6

Sarjaluettelo

M12 Pojkar 12år 1.6 km V


Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff



  1. Arvid Kock               IK Falken             9       4.39,9       0.00,0

  2. Kevin Lindfors           IK Falken            10       4.52,9       0.13,0



Sarjaluettelo

N16 Flickor 16 3.2 km V


Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff



  1. Rebecca Sandnäs          IF Brahe             16       7.50,3       0.00,0

  2. Cajsa Mäenpää            IF Brahe             18       8.48,9       0.58,6

  3. Matilda Punsar           IK Falken            17       9.43,4       1.53,1

  4. Evelina Punsar           IK Falken            15       9.58,2       2.07,9

Sarjaluettelo

M16 Pojkar 16år 3.2 km V


Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff



  1. Lucas Hansén             IF Åsarna            24       7.48,6       0.00,0

  2. Rasmus Huhtamäki         Pietarsaaren Hiihtä  26       8.12,6       0.24,0

  3. Jesper Lindfors          IK Falken            28       8.32,6       0.44,0

  4. Jimmy Westerlund         IK Falken            23       8.48,3       0.59,7

  5. Isak Liljeqvist          IK Falken            22       9.05,7       1.17,1

  6. Joni Grankull            IK Falken            25       9.11,7       1.23,1

  7. Rasmus Krook             IK Falken            27      10.50,2       3.01,6

Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer 3.2 km V


Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff



  1. Hanna Ray                IK Falken            33       7.09,2       0.00,0

  2. Sonja Katajamäki         IK Falken            39       7.25,8       0.16,6

  3. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe             35       7.35,6       0.26,4

  4. Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe             38       7.38,5       0.29,3

  5. Elin BJörk               IK Falken            36       7.40,2       0.31,0

  6. Johanna Skog             IK Falken            34       7.49,7       0.40,5

  7. Ellen Bäck               IF Åsarna            37       8.01,1       0.51,9

  8. Marjo Ena                IK Falken            32       8.29,7       1.20,5

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Herrar 6.4 km V


Sija Namn                     Förening             Nr    Loppuaika         Diff



  1. Jere Ena                 IK Falken            47      13.49,3       0.00,0

  2. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe             53      13.59,5       0.10,2

  3. Kevin Sandell            IK Falken            55      14.12,1       0.22,8

  4. Tage Ray                 IK Falken            54      14.15,9       0.26,6

  5. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken            43      14.24,9       0.35,6

  6. Daniel Åbacka            IF Åsarna            44      14.56,5       1.07,2

  7. Jan Grankull             IK Falken            50      15.09,8       1.20,5

  8. Emil Jansson             IK Falken            49      15.18,9       1.29,6

  9. Kenneth Hinkka           IK Falken            45      15.20,6       1.31,3

 10. Johnny Sjölind           IF Åsarna            51      15.24,3       1.35,0

 11. Tommy From               IF Åsarna            42      15.26,2       1.36,9

 12. Niklas Wik               IK Falken            52      15.55,9       2.06,6



Sarjaluettelo