Parklopp / Puistohiihdot

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: N16; M16; N18; NYL; M18; M40; MYL


N16 Flickor/Naiset 16 5 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Linnea Källbacka         Vörå IF                      18.58,2
  2. Matilda Punsar           IK Falken                    24.57,7       5.59,5
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Pojkar/pojat 16 5 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe                     15.42,2
  2. Aaron Häggman            Vörå IF                      16.13,0       0.30,8
  3. William Back             Oravais IF                   17.10,9       1.28,7
  4. Emil Jansson             IK Falken                    17.38,8       1.56,6
  5. Gustav Forsell           IF Åsarna                    17.46,5       2.04,3
  6. Jimmy Westerlund         IK Falken                    18.43,0       3.00,8
  7. Viktor Ehnvall           IK Falken                    19.11,5       3.29,3
  8. Rasmus Huhtamäki         Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät       20.25,5       4.43,3
  9. Anton Norrbacka          IK Falken                    26.52,1      11.09,9
Sarjaluettelo

N18 Flickor/Tytöt 18 5 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hanna Ray                IK Falken                    16.21,4
  2. Eerika Konu              Kokkolan Veikot              17.14,9       0.53,5
  3. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe                     17.18,5       0.57,1
  4. Ellen Bäck               IF Åsarna                    18.26,4       2.05,0
  5. Clara Granholm           IF Åsarna                    23.34,1       7.12,7
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer/Naiset 5 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Marie Sippus             Vörå IF                      16.13,2
  2. Jennie Lindvall          IF Åsarna                    16.29,0       0.15,8
  3. Sonja Katajamäki         IK Falken                    17.10,1       0.56,9
  4. Henna Rautiainen         Himangan Urheilijat          17.39,4       1.26,2

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 329.  40209334  Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Pojkar/Pojat 18 7.5 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Christian Tarvonen       IK Falken                    23.24,1
  2. Jere Ena                 IK Falken                    24.47,0       1.22,9
Sarjaluettelo

M40 Herrar/Miehet 40 7.5 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe                     23.40,7
  2. Jari Mäkelä              Vetelin Urheilijat           24.00,4       0.19,7
  3. Tom West                 IK Falken                    25.20,5       1.39,8
  4. Stefan Grannas           Vörå IF                      26.13,5       2.32,8
  5. Johan Nylund             IK Falken                    26.23,1       2.42,4
  6. Kenneth Hinkka           IK Falken                    26.33,2       2.52,5
  7. Sören Jansson            IK Falken                    27.12,9       3.32,2
Sarjaluettelo

MYL Herrar/Miehet 10 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. August Högnabba          IF Åsarna                    29.05,0
  2. Victor Lövdahl           IF Femman                    29.24,8       0.19,8
  3. Hugo Karlström           IF Åsarna                    29.50,7       0.45,7
  4. Jari Kalliokoski         Vetelin Urheilijat           30.04,9       0.59,9
  5. Viljam Knif              IF Åsarna                    30.55,7       1.50,7
  6. Tage Ray                 IK Falken                    31.30,7       2.25,7
  7. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken                    34.10,2       5.05,2

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 351.  26764786  Stefan Storvall          IF Åsarna
  - 352.  25568051  Johnny Sjölind           IF Åsarna
Sarjaluettelo