Parklopp / Puistohiihdot

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: N16; M16; N18; NYL; M18; M40; MYL

N16 Flickor/Naiset 16 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Teodora       IF Brahe                     16.37,1       0.00,0
  2. Sjölund Hannah           IF Brahe                     18.59,8       2.22,7
  3. Punsar Matilda           IK Falken                    21.42,9       5.05,8
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Pojkar/pojat 16 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Forsell Gustav           IF Åsarna                    15.48,2       0.00,0
  2. Hansén Lucas             IF Åsarna                    16.07,8       0.19,6
  3. Huhtamäki Rasmus         PieHi                        17.38,5       1.50,3

Sarjaluettelo

N18 Flickor/Tytöt 18 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mäkinen Anni             Himangan Urheilijat          17.53,4       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

NYL Damer/Naiset 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Julin Andrea             IF Minken                    15.13,5       0.00,0
  2. Lindvall Jennie          IF Åsarna                    15.32,9       0.19,4
  3. Rautiainen Henna         Himangan Urheilijat          17.05,1       1.51,6
  4. Björk Elin               IK Falken                    17.24,0       2.10,5
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Pojkar/Pojat 18 7.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Christian Tarvonen       Norrvalla SkiTeam            22.16,9       0.00,0
  2. Mäenpää Robin            IF Brahe                     23.50,5       1.33,6
  3. Jansson Emil             IK Falken                    24.54,8       2.37,9
  4. Mäkelä Santeri           Himangan Urh                 25.02,1       2.45,2
Sarjaluettelo

M40 Herrar/Miehet 40 7.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Holm Erik                IK Falken                    22.44,2       0.00,0
  2. Dahllund Niklas          IF Brahe                     23.40,9       0.56,7
  3. Svenlin Sören            IF Åsarna                    24.00,3       1.16,1
  4. Mäkelä Jari              Vetelin Urh                  24.08,5       1.24,3
  5. West Tom                 IK Falken                    24.38,1       1.53,9
  6. Nylund Johan             IK Falken                    26.46,7       4.02,5

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Herrar/Miehet 10 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mantere Timo             Ilmajoen Kisailijat          26.28,6       0.00,0
  2. Koskela Niko             Ilmajoen Kisailijat          27.06,8       0.38,2
  3. Högnabba August          IF Åsarna                    27.24,5       0.55,9
  4. Mäenpää Hans             Ski Team Mäenpää             27.46,1       1.17,5
  5. Högnabba Oscar           IF Åsarna                    28.06,7       1.38,1
  6. Aurén Axel               IF Åsarna                    28.44,2       2.15,6
  7. Ena Jere                 IK Falken                    31.21,1       4.52,5
  8. Englund Daniel           IK Falken                    36.12,5       9.43,9

Sarjaluettelo