Parklopp stafett

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: M10; M10-1; M10-2; M10-3; M10-4; M10-5; M10-6


M10 Knattestafett/Nappulaviesti

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. IF Minken Minkarna       IF Minken                    33.17,0
  2. IF Brahe 1               IF Brahe                     33.29,4       0.12,4
  3. Kokkolan Veikot 1        Kokkolan Veikot              33.56,5       0.39,5
  4. IF Åsarna 1              IF Åsarna                    33.57,2       0.40,2
  5. IK Falken 1              IK Falken                    35.55,9       2.38,9
  6. IF Åsarna 2              IF Åsarna                    36.09,6       2.52,6
  7. Kokkolan Veikot 2        Kokkolan Veikot              36.10,3       2.53,3
  8. IF Minken Rävarna        IF Minken                    36.43,7       3.26,7
  9. IK Falken 2              IK Falken                    38.13,8       4.56,8
 10. IF Brahe 2               IF Brahe                     39.56,8       6.39,8
 11. IK Falken 3              IK Falken                    40.23,6       7.06,6
 12. IK Falken 5              IK Falken                    40.35,8       7.18,8
 13. IK Falken 4              IK Falken                    43.01,0       9.44,0
 14. IF Åsarna 3              IF Åsarna                    43.37,2      10.20,2

 Keskeyttäneet   1
 --  IF Åsarna 4              IF Åsarna                     0.00,0
 Poisjääneet   1
 --  Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät  Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

M10-1 Knattestafett et-1 1.3 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tony Ahlvik              IK Falken                    4.04,70
  2. Robin Liljeqvist         IF Minken                    4.06,10      0.01,40
  3. Jesse Hirvinen           Kokkolan Veikot              4.07,20      0.02,50
  4. Emil Hahtokari           IF Åsarna                    4.16,80      0.12,10
  5. Hannes Sundberg          IF Minken                    4.19,10      0.14,40
  6. Arvid Kock               IK Falken                    4.28,20      0.23,50
  7. Björn Forsell            IF Åsarna                    4.29,00      0.24,30
  8. Justus Vertanen          Kokkolan Veikot              4.29,80      0.25,10
  9. Casper Flinck            IK Falken                    5.00,90      0.56,20
 10. Erik Gäddnäs             IF Brahe                     5.03,20      0.58,50
 11. Kevin Klemets            IK Falken                    5.05,10      1.00,40
 12. Philip Åkerlund          IF Åsarna                    5.12,70      1.08,00
 13. Hugo Lindfors            IK Falken                    5.37,24      1.32,54
 14. Kevin Spets              IF Åsarna                    5.55,07      1.50,37
 15. Elsa Nyfors              IF Brahe                     6.03,40      1.58,70

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Rasmus Takala            Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

M10-2 Knattestafett et-2 1.3 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Wilma Grannas            IF Brahe                     4.34,79
  2. Ester Nybacka            IK Falken                    4.53,92      0.19,13
  3. Sara Cederholm           IF Minken                    5.01,93      0.27,14
  4. Ellen Nyberg             IF Åsarna                    5.04,52      0.29,73
  5. Lyyli Niinikoski         Kokkolan Veikot              5.04,99      0.30,20
  6. Jessica Westerlund       IK Falken                    5.24,08      0.49,29
  7. Ellinor Forsman          IF Minken                    5.26,20      0.51,41
  8. Ellen Biskop             IF Åsarna                    5.27,82      0.53,03
  9. Annie Mäenpää            IF Brahe                     5.28,89      0.54,10
 10. Sebastian Grankull       IK Falken                    5.39,85      1.05,06
 11. Roosa Niinikoski         Kokkolan Veikot              5.55,52      1.20,73
 12. Daniela Grankull         IK Falken                    5.59,48      1.24,69
 13. Julia Strandvall         IF Åsarna                    6.25,87      1.51,08
 14. Ida Sundqvist            IK Falken                    6.29,72      1.54,93
 15. Carina Spets             IF Åsarna                    7.12,37      2.37,58

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            NannaTala                Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

M10-3 Knattestafett et-3 2 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Melker Wikblom           IF Minken                    5.45,12
  2. Joona Hirvinen           Kokkolan Veikot              6.10,82      0.25,70
  3. Simon Söderlund          IF Brahe                     6.16,54      0.31,42
  4. Eddie Wikblom            IF Minken                    6.25,80      0.40,68
  5. Eelian Berg              IF Åsarna                    6.30,35      0.45,23
  6. Santeri Kallio           Kokkolan Veikot              6.30,52      0.45,40
  7. Ville Nybacka            IK Falken                    6.46,02      1.00,90
  8. Emil Klemets             IK Falken                    6.52,46      1.07,34
  9. Lukas Jansson            IK Falken                    6.53,15      1.08,03
 10. Fillip Dahlnäs           IF Åsarna                    6.55,46      1.10,34
 11. Kevin Lindfors           IK Falken                    6.58,31      1.13,19
 12. Isak Gunell              IK Falken                    7.03,41      1.18,29
 13. William Strand           IF Åsarna                    8.00,63      2.15,51
 14. Eeli Gäddnäs             IF Brahe                     9.01,98      3.16,86

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  14.            ++                       IF Åsarna
 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Mikko-Matti Pajula       Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

M10-4 Knattestafett et-4 2 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anna Heikkilä            Kokkolan Veikot              6.08,31
  2. Malin Cederholm          IF Minken                    6.16,09      0.07,78
  3. Emmi Mäenpää             IF Brahe                     6.23,28      0.14,97
  4. Wilma Nyberg             IF Åsarna                    6.25,00      0.16,69
  5. Lotta Järvinen           Kokkolan Veikot              6.26,08      0.17,77
  6. Alva Svenlin             IF Åsarna                    6.27,13      0.18,82
  7. Ronja Ljungberg          IF Åsarna                    7.14,85      1.06,54
  8. Anna Nybäck              IF Minken                    7.15,87      1.07,56
  9. Evelina Punsar           IK Falken                    7.21,44      1.13,13
 10. Oona Sandell             IK Falken                    7.32,23      1.23,92
 11. Zera Snellman            IF Brahe                     7.51,97      1.43,66
 12. Ellen Kock               IK Falken                    8.01,22      1.52,91
 13. Hampus Bergqvist         IK Falken                    8.02,92      1.54,61
 14. Amanda Tarvonen          IK Falken                    8.21,69      2.13,38

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Elli Kangas              Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

M10-5 Knattestafett et-5 2 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lucas Hansen             IF Åsarna                    5.17,87
  2. Benjamin Sandnäs         IF Brahe                     5.45,76      0.27,89
  3. Oskar Grannas            IF Brahe                     5.54,17      0.36,30
  4. Eeli Hautamäki           Kokkolan Veikot              5.57,52      0.39,65
  5. Jesper Lindfors          IK Falken                    6.08,75      0.50,88
  6. Johannes Jakobsson       IF Minken                    6.11,94      0.54,07
  7. Arvid Nybäck             IF Minken                    6.12,52      0.54,65
  8. Edvin Brännkärr          IF Åsarna                    6.24,59      1.06,72
  9. Eveliina Keltamäki       Kokkolan Veikot              6.25,99      1.08,12
 10. Ronnie Ahlvik            IK Falken                    6.30,32      1.12,45
 11. Sigrid Karlström         IF Åsarna                    6.42,34      1.24,47
 12. Joni Grankull            IK Falken                    7.02,13      1.44,26
 13. Valter Ehnvall           IK Falken                    7.12,06      1.54,19
 14. Isak Liljeqvist          IK Falken                    7.25,44      2.07,57

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Arvi Riutta              Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

M10-6 Knattestafett et-6 2 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Teodora Westerlund       IF Brahe                     5.26,12
  2. Rebecka Sandnäs          IF Brahe                     5.36,78      0.10,66
  3. Signe Jakobsson          IF Minken                    5.55,48      0.29,36
  4. Anni Peltoniemi          Kokkolan Veikot              6.10,12      0.44,00
  5. Nicolina Berg            IF Åsarna                    6.22,89      0.56,77
  6. Vilma Hahtokari          IF Åsarna                    6.25,84      0.59,72
  7. Matilda Lillkåla         Kokkolan Veikot              6.40,30      1.14,18
  8. Lina Nybacka             IK Falken                    6.41,21      1.15,09
  9. Vera Björk               IK Falken                    6.54,90      1.28,78
 10. Kajsa Ekholm             IF Minken                    7.04,95      1.38,83
 11. Rasmus Krook             IK Falken                    7.05,61      1.39,49
 12. Mia Jansson              IK Falken                    7.38,31      2.12,19
 13. Karolina Lindfors        IK Falken                    8.56,24      3.30,12
 14. Carolina Spets           IF Åsarna                    9.14,56      3.48,44

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Anni Takala              Härmän Seudun Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo