Pedersöre kommun skolmästerskap

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: F3; P3; F5; P5; F7; P7; F8; P8

F3 Flickor åk3-4 1 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ester Nybacka            Kållby-Heimbacka              3.43,5       0.00,0
  2. Emmy Pounu               Lepplax                       3.50,8       0.07,3
  3. Jessica Westerlund       Ytteresse                     3.51,6       0.08,1
  4. Ellen Kock               Kyrkoby                       4.00,4       0.16,9
  5. Moa Hjulfors             Kållby-Heimbacka              4.04,9       0.21,4
  6. Aster Wikström           Östensö                       4.19,6       0.36,1
  7. Amanda Kung              Ytteresse                     4.43,7       1.00,2
  8. Elin Skog                Östensö                       5.05,8       1.22,3
  8. Linn Thylin              Kyrkoby                       5.05,8       1.22,3
 10. Agnes Ljung              Forsby                        5.10,5       1.27,0
 11. Livia Holmberg           Ytteresse                     5.17,6       1.34,1
 12. Matilda Ainasoja         Överesse                      5.17,8       1.34,3
 13. Jenna Östman             Lepplax                       5.19,0       1.35,5
 14. Elsa Wikström            Överesse                      5.36,9       1.53,4
 15. Jennifer Sundqvist       Edsevö                        5.38,4       1.54,9
 16. Linnea Strandvall        Purmo                         5.39,4       1.55,9
 17. Ella Snellman            Lepplax                       5.43,7       2.00,2
 18. Mila Backman             Forsby                        5.44,1       2.00,6
 19. Leona Grankulla          Överesse                      5.44,9       2.01,4
 20. Jeanessa Finne           Bennäs                        6.10,2       2.26,7
 21. Nicoline Lindvall        Purmo                         6.26,7       2.43,2
 22. Hulda Granholm           Kållby-Heimbacka              6.29,0       2.45,5
 23. Cicilia Roos             Kyrkoby                       7.02,7       3.19,2
 24. Milla Byström            Bennäs                        7.04,7       3.21,2
 25. Marielle Björkman        Forsby                        7.15,4       3.31,9
 26. Anjelica Bodbacka        Purmo                         7.29,7       3.46,2
Sarjaluettelo

P3 Pojkar åk3-4 1 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Arvid Kock               Kyrkoby                       3.21,6       0.00,0
  2. Tony Ahlvik              Överesse                      3.23,5       0.01,9
  3. Casper Flinck            Överesse                      3.45,7       0.24,1
  4. Erik Gäddnäs             Kyrkoby                       3.46,3       0.24,7
  5. Alvar Asplund            Överesse                      3.46,4       0.24,8
  6. Sebastian Grankull       Kållby-Heimbacka              3.52,6       0.31,0
  7. Kevin Klemets            Ytteresse                     3.54,5       0.32,9
  8. Joas Sundström           Lepplax                       3.57,3       0.35,7
  9. Emil Anderssén           Bennäs                        4.04,1       0.42,5
 10. Joas Ahlskog             Lepplax                       4.07,6       0.46,0
 11. Adam Häggman             Bäckby                        4.17,4       0.55,8
 12. Ivar Sundqvist           Purmo                         4.18,1       0.56,5
 13. Vidar Ahlvik             Bäckby                        4.30,5       1.08,9
 14. Eliam Snellman           Ytteresse                     4.36,2       1.14,6
 14. Keith Sundström          Lepplax                       4.36,2       1.14,6
 16. Jim Snellman             Kållby-Heimbacka              4.40,7       1.19,1
 17. Hugo Sundqvist           Kållby-Heimbacka              4.46,9       1.25,3
 18. Elias Wiklund            Ytteresse                     4.55,7       1.34,1
 19. Oliver Jansson           Forsby                        5.53,3       2.31,7
 20. Erik Ahlskog             Purmo                         5.53,5       2.31,9
 21. Erik Knutar              Forsby                        5.55,4       2.33,8
 22. Noah Ekman               Bennäs                        5.58,3       2.36,7
 23. Roman Rudenko            Kyrkoby                       6.32,5       3.10,9
 24. Wilmer Grön              Purmo                         7.01,4       3.39,8
 25. Simon Ekman              Bennäs                        7.17,3       3.55,7
 26. Emanuel Fellman          Östensö                       7.20,8       3.59,2
 27. Viktor Lindholm          Östensö                       7.35,6       4.14,0
 28. Hugo Bonde               Forsby                       11.53,2       8.31,6
Sarjaluettelo

F5 Flickor åk5-6 2 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Julia Backlund           Östensö                       7.18,0       0.00,0
  2. Evelina Punsar           Ytteresse                     7.29,9       0.11,9
  3. Oona Sandell             Överesse                      7.49,4       0.31,4
  4. Maja Ahlvik              Bäckby                        8.15,4       0.57,4
  5. Edith Snellman           Kållby-Heimbacka              8.42,1       1.24,1
  6. Jemina Östman            Lepplax                       8.44,0       1.26,0
  7. Amanda Tarvonen          Purmo                         8.54,6       1.36,6
  8. Minnea Snellman          Lepplax                       8.57,1       1.39,1
  9. Ellinor Skog             Edsevö                        9.00,4       1.42,4
 10. Emelie Ahlskog           Lepplax                       9.11,7       1.53,7
 11. Elna Häggman             Bäckby                        9.14,9       1.56,9
 12. Natalie Ainasoja         Överesse                      9.44,0       2.26,0
 13. Agnes Liljeqvist         Purmo                         9.45,4       2.27,4
 14. Emmi Sundqvist           Kållby-Heimbacka              9.46,5       2.28,5
 15. Mira Ena                 Edsevö                        9.51,5       2.33,5
 16. Lea Vähäkangas           Ytteresse                    10.13,6       2.55,6
 17. Mirjam Sulkakoski        Bäckby                       10.48,2       3.30,2
 18. Maja Wärnå               Överesse                     10.50,9       3.32,9
 19. Ida Fors                 Östensö                      10.53,7       3.35,7
 20. Lowa Brännbacka          Kyrkoby                      11.10,3       3.52,3
 21. Esther Gäddnäs           Ytteresse                    11.38,2       4.20,2
 22. Elvira Laihorinne        Kyrkoby                      11.41,7       4.23,7
 23. Josefina Enholm          Kyrkoby                      13.13,2       5.55,2
 24. Vilma Nyberg             Bennäs                       14.57,0       7.39,0
 25. Yasmine Bodbacka         Purmo                        15.36,1       8.18,1
Sarjaluettelo

P5 Pojkar åk5-6 2 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ville Nybacka            Kållby-Heimbacka              7.04,1       0.00,0
  2. Isak Gunell              Överesse                      7.11,0       0.06,9
  3. Valter Ehnvall           Östensö                       7.16,7       0.12,6
  4. Ronnie Ahlvik            Överesse                      7.25,3       0.21,2
  5. Lukas Jansson            Forsby                        7.40,5       0.36,4
  6. Rasmus Krook             Forsby                        7.50,8       0.46,7
  7. Kevin Lindfors           Ytteresse                     7.58,2       0.54,1
  8. Noah Forsman             Kållby-Heimbacka              8.11,8       1.07,7
  9. Hugo Ahlvik              Bäckby                        8.19,5       1.15,4
 10. Rudi Wikström            Överesse                      8.32,0       1.27,9
 11. Jacob Bjondahl           Kyrkoby                       8.37,1       1.33,0
 12. Linus Björkell           Ytteresse                     8.38,8       1.34,7
 13. Léon Sundqvist           Kållby-Heimbacka              9.10,5       2.06,4
 14. Samuel Ingerström        Kyrkoby                       9.12,8       2.08,7
 15. Jonathan Östman          Lepplax                       9.26,0       2.21,9
 16. Hampus Bergqvist         Forsby                        9.26,5       2.22,4
 17. William Rundell          Kyrkoby                       9.32,7       2.28,6
 18. Morgan Stenman           Purmo                         9.35,4       2.31,3
 19. Elliot Aspfors           Lepplax                       9.48,1       2.44,0
 20. Veeti Moilanen           Östensö                       9.55,7       2.51,6
 21. Joni Boström             Lepplax                      10.07,3       3.03,2
 22. Felix Kass               Östensö                      10.21,7       3.17,6
 23. Isak Sulkakoski          Bäckby                       10.53,5       3.49,4
 24. Adrian Södö              Bäckby                       11.00,7       3.56,6
 25. Harry Stenman            Purmo                        15.52,2       8.48,1
 26. Bashir  Kalb Allouz      Bennäs                       22.39,1      15.35,0

Sarjaluettelo

F7 Flickor åk7 3 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero


Sarjaluettelo

P7 Pojkar åk7 3 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rasmus Huhtamäki         Sursik                        9.53,1       0.00,0
  2. Jesper Lindfors          Sursik                       10.27,9       0.34,8
  3. Noah Snellman            Sursik                       11.35,3       1.42,2
Sarjaluettelo

F8 Flickor åk8-9 3 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matilda Punsar           Sursik                       11.47,7       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

P8 Pojkar åk8-9 3 km v

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jimmy Westerlund         Sursik                       10.36,2       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo