Pedersöre kommun skolmästerskap

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: F3; P3; F5; P5; F7; P7; F8; P8


F3 Flickor åk3-4 1 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nybacka Ester            Kållby-Heimbacka              4.30,9
  2. Tarvonen Amanda          Purmo                         4.42,1       0.11,2
  3. Wikström Aster           Östensö                       5.03,2       0.32,3
  4. Skog Ellinor             Edsevö sv                     5.04,7       0.33,8
  5. Hjulfors Moa             Kållby-Heimbacka              5.12,1       0.41,2
  6. Pounu Emmy               Lepplax                       5.21,8       0.50,9
  7. Ena Mira                 Edsevö sv                     5.31,5       1.00,6
  8. Smeds Paula              Överesse                      5.32,0       1.01,1
  9. Fors Ida                 Östensö                       5.34,1       1.03,2
 10. Eriksson Felicia         Överesse                      5.38,0       1.07,1
 11. Henriksson Maja          Lepplax                       5.38,5       1.07,6
 12. Gäddnäs Esther           Ytteresse                     5.41,7       1.10,8
 13. Snellman Minea           Lepplax                       5.46,1       1.15,2
 14. Ahlvik Kajsa             Bäckby                        5.49,1       1.18,2
 15. Brännbacka Lowa          Kyrkoby                       5.51,4       1.20,5
 16. Kung Josefine            Ytteresse                     5.53,5       1.22,6
 17. Snellman Linnea          Överesse                      5.54,4       1.23,5
 18. Vähäkangas Lea           Ytteresse                     5.59,3       1.28,4
 19. Suarez Santra            Edsevö fi                     6.25,1       1.54,2
 20. Sundqvist Jennifer       Edsevö sv                     6.31,9       2.01,0
 21. Hästbacka Moa            Forsby                        6.33,6       2.02,7
 22. Björkman Marielle        Forsby                        6.37,0       2.06,1
 23. Nylund Nathalie          Purmo                         6.37,1       2.06,2
 24. Westström Nathalie       Purmo                         6.57,2       2.26,3
 25. Snellman Elsah           Bäckby                        7.03,1       2.32,2
 26. Larsson Jasmine          Kållby-Heimbacka              7.22,1       2.51,2
 27. Inborr Alma              Forsby                        7.22,4       2.51,5
 28. Björnvik Jenni           Kyrkoby                       8.40,0       4.09,1
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   1
 --  Test                                                  50.17,6      45.46,7

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  25.            Kock Ellen               Kyrkoby
Sarjaluettelo

P3 Pojkar åk3-4 1 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ahlvik Tony              Överesse                      4.01,8
  2. Jansson Lukas            Forsby                        4.20,7       0.18,9
  3. Lindfors Kevin           Ytteresse                     4.25,3       0.23,5
  4. Klemets Emil             Ytteresse                     4.25,5       0.23,7
  5. Ahlvik Hugo              Bäckby                        4.40,5       0.38,7
  6. Flinck Casper            Överesse                      4.43,9       0.42,1
  7. Asplund Alvar            Överesse                      4.50,3       0.48,5
  7. Klemets Kevin            Ytteresse                     4.50,3       0.48,5
  9. Kass Felix               Östensö                       4.50,6       0.48,8
 10. Bergqvist Hampus         Forsby                        4.51,2       0.49,4
 11. Ingerström Samuel        Kyrkoby                       4.53,5       0.51,7
 12. Gäddnäs Eeli             Kyrkoby                       5.01,6       0.59,8
 13. Sundström Joas           Lepplax                       5.05,9       1.04,1
 14. Holmborg Valter          Lepplax                       5.06,5       1.04,7
 15. Stenman Morgan           Purmo                         5.06,7       1.04,9
 16. Moilanen Veeti           Östensö                       5.07,9       1.06,1
 17. Grankulla Sebastian      Kållby-Heimbacka              5.08,3       1.06,5
 18. Holmäng Elliot           Forsby                        5.09,6       1.07,8
 19. Kock Arvid               Kyrkoby                       5.11,0       1.09,2
 20. Boström Joni             Lepplax                       5.13,7       1.11,9
 21. Söderlund Jimmy          Östensö                       5.18,7       1.16,9
 22. Häggman Adam             Bäckby                        5.21,1       1.19,3
 23. Sundqvist Leon           Kållby-Heimbacka              5.30,0       1.28,2
 23. Sundqvist Ivar           Purmo                         5.30,0       1.28,2
 25. Holmblad Hugo            Purmo                         5.45,1       1.43,3
 26. Snellman Jim             Kållby-Heimbacka              5.46,8       1.45,0
 27. Ekman Noah               Bennäs                        6.38,0       2.36,2
 28. Södö Adrian              Bäckby                        6.54,9       2.53,1
 29. Gäddnäs Oliver           Bennäs                        8.00,5       3.58,7
 30. Kalballoz Bashir         Bennäs                        9.45,1       5.43,3
Sarjaluettelo

F5 Flickor åk5-6 2 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Söderlund Maja           Kållby-Heimbacka              7.47,0
  2. Nybacka Lina             Kållby-Heimbacka              8.26,2       0.39,2
  3. Backlund Julia           Östensö                       8.44,2       0.57,2
  4. Björk Vera               Ytteresse                     8.52,6       1.05,6
  5. Ahlvik Maja              Bäckby                        9.22,1       1.35,1
  6. Punsar Evelina           Ytteresse                     9.55,4       2.08,4
  7. Dahllund Lina            Ytteresse                     9.57,8       2.10,8
  8. Sandell Oona             Överesse                      9.58,8       2.11,8
  9. Suarez Jamira            Edsevö fi                    10.09,3       2.22,3
 10. Häggman Elna             Bäckby                       10.44,8       2.57,8
 11. Granholm Tyra            Lepplax                      11.18,5       3.31,5
 12. Sulkakoski Mirjam        Bäckby                       11.39,7       3.52,7
 13. Strömbäck Lova           Östensö                      11.51,4       4.04,4
 14. Hautamäki Hilda          Forsby                       11.57,1       4.10,1
 15. Granholm Jenni           Kyrkoby                      12.05,2       4.18,2
 16. Kulla Agnes              Östensö                      12.10,9       4.23,9
 17. Ahlskog Emelie           Lepplax                      12.19,4       4.32,4
 18. Sundqvist Alice          Lepplax                      12.35,1       4.48,1
 19. Eklöv Elin               Forsby                       12.59,7       5.12,7
 20. Vähäkangas Moa           Kyrkoby                      13.03,6       5.16,6
 21. Nyman Linn               Purmo                        14.23,5       6.36,5
 22. Wärn Lovisa              Överesse                     15.41,9       7.54,9

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  89.            Bodbacka Yasmine         Purmo
Sarjaluettelo

P5 Pojkar åk5-6 2 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ahlvik Ronnie            Överesse                      7.49,7
  2. Huhtamäki Rasmus         Sundby                        7.50,0       0.00,3
  3. Lindfors Jesper          Ytteresse                     7.51,5       0.01,8
  4. Snellman Sam             Kållby-Heimbacka              7.55,0       0.05,3
  5. Nybacka Ville            Kållby-Heimbacka              8.15,8       0.26,1
  6. Ahlvik Patrik            Ytteresse                     8.21,7       0.32,0
  7. Liljeqvist Isak          Purmo                         8.50,5       1.00,8
  8. Grankull Joni            Ytteresse                     8.57,8       1.08,1
  9. Gunell Isak              Överesse                      8.58,2       1.08,5
 10. Ehnvall Valter           Östensö                       9.12,3       1.22,6
 11. Krook Rasmus             Forsby                        9.20,7       1.31,0
 12. Jansson Isak             Forsby                        9.37,3       1.47,6
 13. Sundqvist Adam           Kållby-Heimbacka              9.52,4       2.02,7
 14. Snellman Noah            Lepplax                       9.58,3       2.08,6
 15. Sundström Sebastian      Lepplax                      10.15,0       2.25,3
 16. Rundell William          Kyrkoby                      10.23,8       2.34,1
 17. Lindh Elias              Kyrkoby                      10.32,2       2.42,5
 18. Nyman Filip              Östensö                      10.39,6       2.49,9
 19. Ketola Lucas             Edsevö sv                    10.42,2       2.52,5
 20. Hästbacka Albin          Forsby                       10.48,2       2.58,5
 21. Ahlskog Tedh             Lepplax                      11.06,5       3.16,8
 22. Rönnskär Viktor          Östensö                      11.16,3       3.26,6
 23. Storkamp David           Purmo                        11.26,0       3.36,3
 24. Enqvist Filip            Överesse                     11.30,9       3.41,2
 25. Sandström Rasmus         Kyrkoby                      11.37,9       3.48,2
 26. Holmblad Linus           Purmo                        12.16,2       4.26,5
Sarjaluettelo

F7 Flickor åk7 3 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jansson Mia              Sursik                       14.58,2
  2. Hjulfors Enya            Sursik                       15.15,6       0.17,4
Sarjaluettelo

P7 Pojkar åk7 3 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Jimmy         Sursik                       12.26,6

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 125.            Norrbacka Anton          Sursik
Sarjaluettelo

F8 Flickor åk8-9 3 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Huhtamäki Sandra         Sursik                       19.03,1
Sarjaluettelo

P8 Pojkar åk8-9 3 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jansson Emil             Sursik                       10.36,7
  2. Norrbacka Axel           Sursik                       10.57,8       0.21,1
Sarjaluettelo